User Tag List

Page 1 of 2 1 2 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 23

Thread: Need Urgent Help(Very strange Problem)

  1. #1
    Member
    • shuvo121's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock Z77 extreme 4
      • CPU:
      • Intel core i5 3570k 3.4 GHz
      • RAM:
      • 6 GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500 GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga gtx 690
      • Display:
      • Samsung 21 inch Lcd
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microwlab 5:1
      • Power Supply:
      • Tharmaltake smart power 750w
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7
    shuvo121's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    134

    Default Need Urgent Help(Very strange Problem)

    Amr boro vai er pc er Configuration:

    Motherboard:Intel DH55PJ
    Processor:Intel core i5 350M
    Graphic card:Ati readon 7770
    Ram:4*2 GB 1333Mhz

    Problem:First amr boro vai 8GB(2*4) transcend er ram use korto,Pore se 1ta 4GB sell kore day.Erpor Onno 4GB dia se tar pc onk din chalayse.Kisudin chalanor por se thik kore 8GB single Ram kinbe,Tai se 4GB single ram ta sell kore day and 8GB ekta ram kine ane,Kintu ram laganor por pc sudhu restart hote thake and windows o dhoke na,ei problem er karone take ekjon bole je 2*4GB ram ante.pore uni single 8GB change kore 2ta 4GB twinmos er ram kine nia ase, Kinto ekane ekta odvut problem 2 ta ram eksathe lagale pc restar mare and windows e dhoke na, uni linux dia boot korar try korse but pc hang hoye jay,Kinto single ram use korle windows e dhoke but kisukon por hang hoye jay....plz help....

  2. #2
    Member
    • Hamilton's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H97 Gaming 3
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 4770 3.9Ghz
      • RAM:
      • 16GB DDR3 1600hz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 256GB Adata SSD + 2TB WD Blue + 1TB Samsung
      • Graphics Card:
      • Nvidia GTX 1070 FE 8GB
      • Display:
      • Asus VS228N 21.5" Full HD.
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Go PRO!
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Genius GS 500V/ Steeseries Siberia V2/ Logitech Ultimate Ears 200.
      • Keyboard:
      • Roccat Arvo
      • Mouse:
      • Steelseries Sensei/ Roccat Taito mTw
      • Controller:
      • 2 Gamepads with no Analog Stick/XBOX 360 Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master GX 650W.
      • Optical Drive:
      • 500GB
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7/ Linux
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • 3DMARK Score, X2151.
      • Comment:
      • ISP:
      • Smile, BD.COM
      • Download Speed:
      • 75KBPS(Variable)
      • Upload Speed:
      • 100+KBPS(Variable)
    Hamilton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Mohammadpur
    Posts
    3,293

    Default

    Reasons:

    1. Possible damaged "Ram Slots" on the motherboard.
    2. Check the bus speed.
    3. Faulty ram(check it by one by one)

    Also, if your motherboard has 4 RAM slots then try doing this, place the ram by 1-x-1-x slot, not by 1-1-x-x or 1-x-x-1. And sometimes windows stops working for faulty ram but it's highly likely that you might see a blue screen of death.

  3. #3
    Member
    • [email protected]'s Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock Z68 extreme 4
      • CPU:
      • Core I5 2500k @ 4.4ghz
      • RAM:
      • 8 GB corsair 1600 mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 1 TB hitachi
      • Graphics Card:
      • Sapphire HD 7970
      • Display:
      • 21.5 B2230 samsung
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • f&D
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake Smart power 650W
      • UPS:
      • Luminious 1000VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7 64 bit
      • ISP:
      • Antaranga
      • Download Speed:
      • 1Mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 1 Mbps
    xer@x's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Posts
    65

    Default

    may b ram slots er problem

  4. #4
    Member
    • shuvo121's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock Z77 extreme 4
      • CPU:
      • Intel core i5 3570k 3.4 GHz
      • RAM:
      • 6 GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500 GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga gtx 690
      • Display:
      • Samsung 21 inch Lcd
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microwlab 5:1
      • Power Supply:
      • Tharmaltake smart power 750w
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7
    shuvo121's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    134

    Default

    Ram slot er problem na karon vai 2 slot e ram lagay check korse,ekon ekta ram e pc choltese but dui ta ram lagale problem...bus speed 1333Mhz...Ram thik ase onno pc te check kore deka hoise....ar ram slot 2 ta...

  5. #5
    Member
    • fahimspider's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI P67A GD65(B3)
      • CPU:
      • I5 2400 @ 3.4 GHZ Cooled by CM Hyper 412 Slim
      • RAM:
      • TWINMOS 8 GB 1600 BUS
      • Hard Drive:
      • TRANSCEND 128 GB SSD, 2 TB WD SATA III BLACK, 1 TB HITACHI
      • Graphics Card:
      • Saphire ATI HD 7950 Dual-X
      • Display:
      • HP 18.5 INCH LCD
      • Sound Card:
      • Built In
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab 2.1
      • Keyboard:
      • Tt E-sports Knucker
      • Mouse:
      • Tt Theron mouse
      • Controller:
      • Razer Nostromo
      • Power Supply:
      • THERMALTAKE SMART MODULAR 650 WATT
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DVD RW. HP DVD ROM
      • UPS:
      • Apollo 1200 VA
      • Operating System:
      • WINDOWS 7 64 BIT
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • 7.5 WEI
      • Comment:
      • ROCKING
      • ISP:
      • SmileBD
      • Download Speed:
      • 300-600kbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 250-450kbps
    fahimspider's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    768

    Default

    have you checked timing (cl) of both ram and voltage? do they match?

    - - - Updated - - -

    btw your processor i5 350M?

  6. #6
    Member
    • shuvo121's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock Z77 extreme 4
      • CPU:
      • Intel core i5 3570k 3.4 GHz
      • RAM:
      • 6 GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500 GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga gtx 690
      • Display:
      • Samsung 21 inch Lcd
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microwlab 5:1
      • Power Supply:
      • Tharmaltake smart power 750w
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7
    shuvo121's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    134

    Default

    Yes they have same voltage 1.5 and same timing 9 9 9 24..

  7. #7
    Member
    • Ony's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte G1 snipper 5
      • CPU:
      • Core i7 4770 with DeepCool Mini FS
      • RAM:
      • Hard Drive:
      • 1TB HDD(WD) .128GB SSD(Kingston) . 1TB external HDD transcend,128GB Transcend SSD370 (As Live CD)
      • Graphics Card:
      • Gigabyte GTX 750 TI Windforce edition
      • Display:
      • Dell S2240L
      • Sound Card:
      • Gigabyte G1 snipper 5 internal extreme sound card
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Samsung Earphones (S4 version) Works fine for me.
      • Keyboard:
      • A4tech Bloody b120 gaming
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech Bloody ZL5 core 3 Activated
      • Controller:
      • PS 1 with adapter
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake Smart 530W
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus 24X
      • USB Devices:
      • 16 Gb JF500,16 GB JF710S, 1TB external HDD,
      • UPS:
      • Apollo 1000 VA Offline UPS
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7 64bit , Ubuntu 14.04
      • Comment:
      • Nothing big, just a starter PC for extreme gaming.
      • ISP:
      • Delstar @ Eirtel
      • Download Speed:
      • 512KB/s = 4Mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • ^ in reverse
      • Console:
      • 128

    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    228

    Default

    May be bios problem, Motherboard er battery khule kichu time wait kore abar lagan. Remember to unplug ur PSU from the motherboard.

  8. #8

    Default

    Shob khule abr lagiea dhekte paren

  9. #9
    Member
    • _batman's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • msi Z87-GD65 inside Corsair Carbide 300R Windowed Edition
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5 Devil's Canyon with CM Hyper 212X
      • RAM:
      • G.Skill TridentX 8GB DDR3
      • Hard Drive:
      • Transcend SSD720, WDC20EZRX, WDC 10EZEX, WDC 5000AAKX
      • Graphics Card:
      • msi gaming x rx480
      • Display:
      • Viewsonic VX2270S 21.5'' IPS LED + Philips
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtek ALC 1150 with Creative SBC
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Piston 3 (Dead), Iron Ring Pro, Iron Ring HD
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech K120, Blackwidow X Chroma
      • Mouse:
      • Bloody A6, Logitech M557
      • Controller:
      • Xbox 360 (Dead)
      • Power Supply:
      • CM V650 Semi-Modular (80+ gold, active PFC)
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus
      • USB Devices:
      • WD My Passport, My Passport Ultra
      • UPS:
      • Powerguard 1200 volt-ampere simulated sinewave
      • Operating System:
      • Win 7 Ultimate 64-bit / Windows 10
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • - ? -
      • Comment:
      • So... many... X
      • ISP:
      • Link3
      • Download Speed:
      • ~500KBps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 1/2 of download
    _batman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    240

    Default

    Processor khule mainboarder socket check koren, kono bent pin ase kina. Ekta G1 boarder pin bent thakar karone eirokom problem hoisilo, but seita notum board chilo so ferot pathao hoisilo.

  10. #10
    Member
    • shuvo121's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock Z77 extreme 4
      • CPU:
      • Intel core i5 3570k 3.4 GHz
      • RAM:
      • 6 GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500 GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga gtx 690
      • Display:
      • Samsung 21 inch Lcd
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microwlab 5:1
      • Power Supply:
      • Tharmaltake smart power 750w
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7
    shuvo121's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    134

    Default

    Vai sob kisu korse but 4GB 2 ta dile problem hosse but vai tar ek friend er ram ene chalasse 2*2GB ekn pc valo vabe choltese!!!Eta kivabe possible????

  11. #11
    Member
    • Badhon_raj's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • G1.Sniper B6 / B75 D3H
      • CPU:
      • i5 4460 / i5 3470
      • RAM:
      • 2x4GB Corsair Vengeance 1600 / 3x4GB corsair XMS
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500GB Toshiba + 2TB WD Red / 1TB WD blue
      • Graphics Card:
      • HD 7770 GHz / R7 370
      • Display:
      • Philips 17'' 1440x900/ Samsung S22B300B
      • Sound Card:
      • on board / Asus Xonar DGX
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Panasonic RP-HTF600 / Sony MH1c / Sony XB500
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech MK520 / K350
      • Mouse:
      • M510 / M570 + G400s
      • Controller:
      • Sony DualShock 4
      • Power Supply:
      • Delta 500W / TT ToughPower 500w
      • Optical Drive:
      • DVD RW
      • UPS:
      • Generic 650VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 / Win 10
      • ISP:
      • SB Internet
      • Download Speed:
      • 512
      • Upload Speed:
      • 512
    Badhon_raj's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    2,139

    Default

    Probably those RAMs aren't supported.
    http://www.intel.com/support/motherb.../CS-031469.htm

    Try different RAM.

  12. #12
    Member
    • Overlord's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI H77MA-G43
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 3770 under CM Hyper 103
      • RAM:
      • Corsair Vengeance 8GB DDR3 1600
      • Hard Drive:
      • WD Blue 1TB 7200 RPM Sata III
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX 970 OC Gaming 4G
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H IPS 21.5 LED
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in HD Audio
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • MicroLab 2.1
      • Keyboard:
      • AutoKey Gaming
      • Mouse:
      • A4 Tech N-70FX
      • Controller:
      • USB Gamepad
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair VS450
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsung 22X DVD RW
      • UPS:
      • Weli Power 800VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro x64
      • Comment:
      • Satisfied
      • ISP:
      • Antaranga
      • Download Speed:
      • 3 Mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 3 Mbps
    Overlord's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    3,245

    Default

    @shuvo121 Its Your board, not ram. Intel DH55 series has compatibility issue as they are old and do not have any bios update. Gigabyte R9 270X does not run/boot in DH55WB. But a sapphire one runs perfectly. Because the card is compatible for older boards. this is the case may be.

    Either change your board or Brand of ram.
    Last edited by Overlord; August 9th, 2014 at 17:48.

  13. #13
    Member
    • mithun12ka4's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte B75M-D3H
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i3-3220
      • RAM:
      • Transend 4x2 Gb 1600Mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Western Digital Caviar Blue 1TB, Samsung Spinpoint F3 500 GB and Seagate Barracuda 3TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Sapphire Radeon HD 7790 OC Dual-X
      • Display:
      • LG 22" Class Widescreen LCD (W2243T)
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • FND 2.1
      • Keyboard:
      • A4-Tech ComfortKey KR-85
      • Mouse:
      • A4-Tech OP-620D USB
      • Controller:
      • Havit HV-G83
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair VS450
      • ISP:
      • Mazeda

    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Posts
    368

    Default

    Definitely compatibility issues. i5 350M doesn't support 1333 mhz bus speed. They support either 800mhz or 1066mhz. Whereas the motherboard supports 1333Mhz or 1066Mhz. So either try to downclock the ram to 1066Mhz or try using ram which is by default 1066mhz. And one more thing the mother board doesnt support 8GB sticks.

  14. #14
    Member
    • fahimspider's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI P67A GD65(B3)
      • CPU:
      • I5 2400 @ 3.4 GHZ Cooled by CM Hyper 412 Slim
      • RAM:
      • TWINMOS 8 GB 1600 BUS
      • Hard Drive:
      • TRANSCEND 128 GB SSD, 2 TB WD SATA III BLACK, 1 TB HITACHI
      • Graphics Card:
      • Saphire ATI HD 7950 Dual-X
      • Display:
      • HP 18.5 INCH LCD
      • Sound Card:
      • Built In
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab 2.1
      • Keyboard:
      • Tt E-sports Knucker
      • Mouse:
      • Tt Theron mouse
      • Controller:
      • Razer Nostromo
      • Power Supply:
      • THERMALTAKE SMART MODULAR 650 WATT
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DVD RW. HP DVD ROM
      • UPS:
      • Apollo 1200 VA
      • Operating System:
      • WINDOWS 7 64 BIT
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • 7.5 WEI
      • Comment:
      • ROCKING
      • ISP:
      • SmileBD
      • Download Speed:
      • 300-600kbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 250-450kbps
    fahimspider's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    768

    Default

    Forgive my noobness. I can't find any intel i5 350m processor in Google. Its showing i3 350m and its a notebook processor. Pls correct me if I am wrong.

  15. #15
    Member IBNU's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    8

    Default

    Did you find the solution ?

    amaro DH55PJ MB, team elite 2gb 1333MHz use korteci... chaycilam 8GB use korbo.
    kintu ajke twinmose 4gb 1333MHz mainstream series dilam ram payyee na.. r ager 2gb add korle beep beep sound korte thake ...

    8 GB kivabe use korbo...kon ram ? @shuvo121


  16. #16
    Member
    • shuvo121's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock Z77 extreme 4
      • CPU:
      • Intel core i5 3570k 3.4 GHz
      • RAM:
      • 6 GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500 GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga gtx 690
      • Display:
      • Samsung 21 inch Lcd
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microwlab 5:1
      • Power Supply:
      • Tharmaltake smart power 750w
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7
    shuvo121's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    134

    Default

    Ota motherboard e problem cilo. Pore boro vai er motherboard change kora lagse @ Ibnu Iqbal Hasan

  17. #17
    Member
    • giant's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI H77MA-G43
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5 3470 @ 3.6ghz
      • RAM:
      • 8GB DDR3 1600Mhz ||TwinMOS 4+2+2 GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 850 PRO 256GB || WDC Blue 1TB (WD10EZEX)
      • Graphics Card:
      • Sapphire HD 7950 3GB DDR5 Vapor-X || [email protected] [email protected] [email protected]
      • Display:
      • Asus VX229H 21.5inch , Sony Bravia R426B 32inch
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtek ALC892
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • F&D A520 2.1ch || Xiaomi Mi Basic
      • Keyboard:
      • Delux K9020
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G402 || Razer Goliathus Control Edition
      • Controller:
      • Microsoft Xbox 360 wired controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake SE 630W
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DRW-24B3ST (24x)
      • UPS:
      • Power Tree SP600B(PC starts without switching the UPS, on :D)
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro 64bit
      • Comment:
      • packed in a NZXT S340 White Version
      • ISP:
      • Link 3
    giant's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Khulna, Bangladesh
    Posts
    1,935

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Ibnu Iqbal Hasan View Post
    Did you find the solution ?

    amaro DH55PJ MB, team elite 2gb 1333MHz use korteci... chaycilam 8GB use korbo.
    kintu ajke twinmose 4gb 1333MHz mainstream series dilam ram payyee na.. r ager 2gb add korle beep beep sound korte thake ...

    8 GB kivabe use korbo...kon ram ? @shuvo121
    the problem is that..the mobo supports 8gb,thats okayy...but...4gb on each slots....

  18. #18
    Member IBNU's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    8

    Default

    but twinmose 4gb 1333 lagayci ...kintu ram pay nai ?

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by shuvo121 View Post
    Ota motherboard e problem cilo. Pore boro vai er motherboard change kora lagse @ Ibnu Iqbal Hasan

    mother board model konta cilo please ? mother board change korte chay karon mobo+cpu change kora amar pokkhe r somvob nah..
    r ami 8gb ram use korte chayteci...please 1 tu help korenn na..

  19. #19
    Member
    • Swapnil's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Sabertooth Z77
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5 2500K @ 4.2GHz Turbo
      • RAM:
      • 16 (4x4) GB TwinMOS DDR3 1333MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 160GB Hitachi Deskstar 7K160, 1TB WD Caviar Blue
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX 550-TI
      • Display:
      • 20inch 900p LCD (Samsung SyncMaster P2050)
      • Sound Card:
      • ASUS Xonar Essence STX
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Shure SRH750DJ / JVC-HAS400B
      • Keyboard:
      • Tt eSPORTS Commander
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury
      • Power Supply:
      • Seasonic M12II-750 EVO
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DRW-24B3ST crossflashed to LiteON iHAS-524B
      • USB Devices:
      • Do pendrives count?
      • UPS:
      • PowerTree 1250VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro 64bit
      • Comment:
      • Old, but works.
      • ISP:
      • Plusnet Inc.
      • Download Speed:
      • 875 kB/s
      • Upload Speed:
      • 875 kB/s
    Swapnil's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Chittagong
    Posts
    1,279

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by giant View Post
    the problem is that..the mobo supports 8gb,thats okayy...but...4gb on each slots....
    I think this is the problem. My motherboard, G43 also supports up to 16GB, but only in 4+4+4+4 condition. Even, the rams have to be 4GB dual sided, meaning made with 16 256MB chips on both sides, not 8 512 MB chips on only one side. So, keep using 4+4 GB RAM. don't try to use 1 8GB RAM.

  20. #20
    Member
    • shuvo121's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock Z77 extreme 4
      • CPU:
      • Intel core i5 3570k 3.4 GHz
      • RAM:
      • 6 GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500 GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga gtx 690
      • Display:
      • Samsung 21 inch Lcd
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microwlab 5:1
      • Power Supply:
      • Tharmaltake smart power 750w
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7
    shuvo121's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    134

    Default

    Motherboard:Intel DH55PJ eta cilo motherboard er model. Vai pore 2nd hand ekta motherboard kinse asrock g41.Karon new kono brand er 1st generation er motherboard market e cilo na. New gula sob e Chinese brand.

Page 1 of 2 1 2 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Strange problem in win 7
    By Speed in forum Technical Support
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: December 8th, 2014, 01:39
  2. strange problem need help
    By terrygr8_007 in forum Technical Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: January 12th, 2014, 16:04
  3. Strange problem
    By Cpt.Mactavish in forum Technical Support
    Replies: 29
    Last Post: January 20th, 2012, 20:46
  4. Strange problem!!!!!
    By shaikh_imtiaj in forum Technical Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: December 10th, 2010, 02:51
  5. Strange Pc Problem
    By D3FC0N in forum Technical Support
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: October 11th, 2010, 18:12

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Page generated in 0.28578 seconds with 14 queries.