User Tag List

Results 1 to 17 of 17

Thread: Using 1600 Ram in 1333 Supported Mobo ??!!

  1. #1
    Member
    • riajulzanna's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H81-S2PV
      • CPU:
      • Intel G3220
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 8GB DDR3 1600
      • Hard Drive:
      • Hitachi 1TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • GTX 550 TI
      • Display:
      • Asus VS197D LED 18.5''
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtech Audio
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • 5:1 Sound System
      • Keyboard:
      • Deluxe K9020
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech Bloody V3
      • Controller:
      • Atech :p
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltek TR2 RX 450 watt
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 Pro x64
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion,GrameenPhone
      • Download Speed:
      • 4mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 1mbps
    riajulzanna's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    165

    Question Using 1600 Ram in 1333 Supported Mobo ??!!

    Hi, I hv a Transcend 8 gb 1600 DDR3 ram.I hv changed my motherboard for a certain reason & the model is Asus P5G41T-M LX.
    According to the Asus website it can handle upto 1333 bus.....So I think now you hv understood my problem.
    My question is ,is there any way i can use the ram in that mobo...?

  2. #2

    Default

    kono problem hobe na. 1333 bus e kaj korbe

  3. #3
    Member
    • riajulzanna's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H81-S2PV
      • CPU:
      • Intel G3220
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 8GB DDR3 1600
      • Hard Drive:
      • Hitachi 1TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • GTX 550 TI
      • Display:
      • Asus VS197D LED 18.5''
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtech Audio
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • 5:1 Sound System
      • Keyboard:
      • Deluxe K9020
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech Bloody V3
      • Controller:
      • Atech :p
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltek TR2 RX 450 watt
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 Pro x64
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion,GrameenPhone
      • Download Speed:
      • 4mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 1mbps
    riajulzanna's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    165

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by rahi0064 View Post
    kono problem hobe na. 1333 bus e kaj korbe
    amio to tai e jantam but.....1600 bus er ram nile amr pc boot e kore na

  4. #4
    Member
    • redwan hasan's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock B75 Pro-3 M
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 2600 + CM Hyper 412S
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 1333MHz 16GB (4GB*4)
      • Hard Drive:
      • WD 2TB 6Gb/s, Hitachi 1TB 3Gb/s, Samsung 320GB 3Gb/s
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX660OC 2GB
      • Display:
      • Asus MX239H
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in Realtek ALC892
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative Inspire 2400 2:1, Skullcandy 50/50
      • Keyboard:
      • A4Tech KBS21
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech X7
      • Controller:
      • Generic XBOX Clone
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair CX750
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DRW 24 B3ST
      • UPS:
      • Power Gaurd 1200VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 64bit. Ubuntu 14.10 x64
      • Comment:
      • Waiting on new system.
      • ISP:
      • Link3 5Mbps
    redwan hasan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    2,748

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by riajulzanna View Post
    amio to tai e jantam but.....1600 bus er ram nile amr pc boot e kore na
    probably ur board does not support 8GB module.

  5. #5
    Member
    • riajulzanna's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H81-S2PV
      • CPU:
      • Intel G3220
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 8GB DDR3 1600
      • Hard Drive:
      • Hitachi 1TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • GTX 550 TI
      • Display:
      • Asus VS197D LED 18.5''
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtech Audio
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • 5:1 Sound System
      • Keyboard:
      • Deluxe K9020
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech Bloody V3
      • Controller:
      • Atech :p
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltek TR2 RX 450 watt
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 Pro x64
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion,GrameenPhone
      • Download Speed:
      • 4mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 1mbps
    riajulzanna's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    165

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by redwan hasan View Post
    probably ur board does not support 8GB module.
    well, board specification to onno kotha bole :/

  6. #6
    Member
    • Badhon_raj's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • G1.Sniper B6 / B75 D3H
      • CPU:
      • i5 4460 / i5 3470
      • RAM:
      • 2x4GB Corsair Vengeance 1600 / 3x4GB corsair XMS
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500GB Toshiba + 2TB WD Red / 1TB WD blue
      • Graphics Card:
      • HD 7770 GHz / R7 370
      • Display:
      • Philips 17'' 1440x900/ Samsung S22B300B
      • Sound Card:
      • on board / Asus Xonar DGX
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Panasonic RP-HTF600 / Sony MH1c / Sony XB500
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech MK520 / K350
      • Mouse:
      • M510 / M570 + G400s
      • Controller:
      • Sony DualShock 4
      • Power Supply:
      • Delta 500W / TT ToughPower 500w
      • Optical Drive:
      • DVD RW
      • UPS:
      • Generic 650VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 / Win 10
      • ISP:
      • SB Internet
      • Download Speed:
      • 512
      • Upload Speed:
      • 512
    Badhon_raj's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    2,139

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by riajulzanna View Post
    well, board specification to onno kotha bole :/
    no it doesn't. It says "2 x240-pin DIMM, Max. 8 GB, DDR3 1333(O.C.)"
    That means you can use total 8GB of RAM. Not 8GB per slot.

  7. #7
    Member
    • redwan hasan's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock B75 Pro-3 M
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 2600 + CM Hyper 412S
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 1333MHz 16GB (4GB*4)
      • Hard Drive:
      • WD 2TB 6Gb/s, Hitachi 1TB 3Gb/s, Samsung 320GB 3Gb/s
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX660OC 2GB
      • Display:
      • Asus MX239H
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in Realtek ALC892
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative Inspire 2400 2:1, Skullcandy 50/50
      • Keyboard:
      • A4Tech KBS21
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech X7
      • Controller:
      • Generic XBOX Clone
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair CX750
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DRW 24 B3ST
      • UPS:
      • Power Gaurd 1200VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 64bit. Ubuntu 14.10 x64
      • Comment:
      • Waiting on new system.
      • ISP:
      • Link3 5Mbps
    redwan hasan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    2,748

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by riajulzanna View Post
    well, board specification to onno kotha bole :/
    I have checked the QVL of that board. and it mostly says it will support upto 4GB sticks.

  8. #8
    Member
    • riajulzanna's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H81-S2PV
      • CPU:
      • Intel G3220
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 8GB DDR3 1600
      • Hard Drive:
      • Hitachi 1TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • GTX 550 TI
      • Display:
      • Asus VS197D LED 18.5''
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtech Audio
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • 5:1 Sound System
      • Keyboard:
      • Deluxe K9020
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech Bloody V3
      • Controller:
      • Atech :p
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltek TR2 RX 450 watt
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 Pro x64
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion,GrameenPhone
      • Download Speed:
      • 4mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 1mbps
    riajulzanna's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    165

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by redwan hasan View Post
    I have checked the QVL of that board. and it mostly says it will support upto 4GB sticks.
    so ekta 4GB 1600 RAM amartay support korbe ?

  9. #9
    Member
    • redwan hasan's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock B75 Pro-3 M
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 2600 + CM Hyper 412S
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 1333MHz 16GB (4GB*4)
      • Hard Drive:
      • WD 2TB 6Gb/s, Hitachi 1TB 3Gb/s, Samsung 320GB 3Gb/s
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX660OC 2GB
      • Display:
      • Asus MX239H
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in Realtek ALC892
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative Inspire 2400 2:1, Skullcandy 50/50
      • Keyboard:
      • A4Tech KBS21
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech X7
      • Controller:
      • Generic XBOX Clone
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair CX750
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DRW 24 B3ST
      • UPS:
      • Power Gaurd 1200VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 64bit. Ubuntu 14.10 x64
      • Comment:
      • Waiting on new system.
      • ISP:
      • Link3 5Mbps
    redwan hasan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    2,748

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by riajulzanna View Post
    so ekta 4GB 1600 RAM amartay support korbe ?
    it should. duitao korbe i guess.

  10. #10
    Member
    • Lynx's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte B75M-D3H
      • CPU:
      • Core i3 2100 @ 3.10Ghz
      • RAM:
      • 8GB Transcend (2x4GB)
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 250GB + Seagate 2TB + WD 1TB Portable
      • Graphics Card:
      • Sapphire 5850 1GB GDDR5
      • Display:
      • LG 19inch LED
      • Sound Card:
      • Built-in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab TMN 1 (4:1)
      • Keyboard:
      • Delux DLK-9020
      • Mouse:
      • a4tech x7
      • Controller:
      • Microsoft xBox Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master GX550
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DVD-RW
      • USB Devices:
      • Kingstone 32GB USB 3.0
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 [64bit]
    Lynx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Location
    Dhaka, Bangladesh
    Posts
    146

    Default

    ur mobo's each slot support max 4gb

  11. #11
    Member
    • riajulzanna's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H81-S2PV
      • CPU:
      • Intel G3220
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 8GB DDR3 1600
      • Hard Drive:
      • Hitachi 1TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • GTX 550 TI
      • Display:
      • Asus VS197D LED 18.5''
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtech Audio
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • 5:1 Sound System
      • Keyboard:
      • Deluxe K9020
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech Bloody V3
      • Controller:
      • Atech :p
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltek TR2 RX 450 watt
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 Pro x64
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion,GrameenPhone
      • Download Speed:
      • 4mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 1mbps
    riajulzanna's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    165

    Default

    eto sokh kore single stick kinlam bt............hoilo na

  12. #12
    Member
    • shoryuken-x's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • msi
      • CPU:
      • frio die dheke rakha Fx 6300
      • RAM:
      • 8gb ( to power black x)
      • Hard Drive:
      • 1/2 tb
      • Graphics Card:
      • Radeon HD 7950
      • Display:
      • 21.5 lcd
      • Sound Card:
      • lagano hoy ni
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Genius Gx Sw-1250
      • Keyboard:
      • Delux t15s
      • Mouse:
      • Mowa A40 Game Master (600tk) ^_^
      • Controller:
      • venge gese
      • Power Supply:
      • Tt toughpower XT 675
      • Optical Drive:
      • oikhane fan bosai disi tape method
      • USB Devices:
      • few here nd there
      • UPS:
      • 600va
      • Operating System:
      • win 8 evolution 2014 X64 /Win 8.1 heavier edition
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • jana nei
      • Comment:
      • silent htpc
      • ISP:
      • antbd
      • Download Speed:
      • 60+
      • Upload Speed:
      • Do
    shoryuken-x's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    893

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by riajulzanna View Post
    eto sokh kore single stick kinlam bt............hoilo na

    single stick valo choice .mobo change kore felen ...........................................................

  13. #13
    Member
    • maheer.dhruba's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H81 S2PV rev 2.0
      • CPU:
      • Core i5 4460 @3.2Ghz
      • RAM:
      • Avexir (2x4)Gb 1333Mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • WD Blue 1TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Sapphire R9 290 4GB OC edition 2GB
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H 21.5 inch 1080p
      • Sound Card:
      • Built-in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative 5.1 channel
      • Keyboard:
      • Thermaltake Knucker
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech bloody v3
      • Controller:
      • Logitech f310
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master V550 Gold @Thermaltake Spacecraft
      • Optical Drive:
      • samsung DVD writer
      • USB Devices:
      • Corsair 32GB usb 3.0
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 pro 64bit
      • Comment:
      • I'm Loving it!!! :)
      • ISP:
      • X-link 1Mbps
      • Download Speed:
      • 128 KBps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 128 KBps
    maheer.dhruba's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Narayanganj, Bangladesh
    Posts
    1,306

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by riajulzanna View Post
    eto sokh kore single stick kinlam bt............hoilo na
    exchange with a 4gb transcend 1333 stick may b???


  14. #14
    Member
    • Swapnil's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Sabertooth Z77
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5 2500K @ 4.2GHz Turbo
      • RAM:
      • 16 (4x4) GB TwinMOS DDR3 1333MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 160GB Hitachi Deskstar 7K160, 1TB WD Caviar Blue
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX 550-TI
      • Display:
      • 20inch 900p LCD (Samsung SyncMaster P2050)
      • Sound Card:
      • ASUS Xonar Essence STX
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Shure SRH750DJ / JVC-HAS400B
      • Keyboard:
      • Tt eSPORTS Commander
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury
      • Power Supply:
      • Seasonic M12II-750 EVO
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DRW-24B3ST crossflashed to LiteON iHAS-524B
      • USB Devices:
      • Do pendrives count?
      • UPS:
      • PowerTree 1250VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro 64bit
      • Comment:
      • Old, but works.
      • ISP:
      • Plusnet Inc.
      • Download Speed:
      • 875 kB/s
      • Upload Speed:
      • 875 kB/s
    Swapnil's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Chittagong
    Posts
    1,279

    Default

    Amar P5P43TD te akta A-Data 1600 MHz sundor choltese. Jodio amar Mobo er spec e 1600 support lekha ase, tao oita only OC mode er jonno. Amar 1600MHz ta CPU FSB er sathe match koira 1333 e sundor run kortese. On the other hand, amar ager A-Data 1333 jeita sundor cholto ei mobo te, gotokal oitar warranty replacement hisabe arekta A-Data 1333 pailam. Oita lagaile PC boot hoy na. Oita onno PC te sundor chole, so, kichukkhon testing er pore ei conclusion e aslam je new ta single sided, 8x512Mb chip er ram. Ar ager ta plus current 1600Mhz ta Double sided 16x256Mb chip er ram tai problem chara chole.

    Also, motherboard ta first kinsilam somoy Transcend 1333Mhz nisilam. Oita lagaile auto 1066MHz speed e boot hoito. But manually bus speed 1333 set korle PC boot hoito na. Oita change koira tai A-Data nisilam. Amar mone hoy Asus er 40 series er DDR3 motherboard gula RAM nia besi problem kore.

  15. #15
    Member
    • riajulzanna's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H81-S2PV
      • CPU:
      • Intel G3220
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 8GB DDR3 1600
      • Hard Drive:
      • Hitachi 1TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • GTX 550 TI
      • Display:
      • Asus VS197D LED 18.5''
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtech Audio
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • 5:1 Sound System
      • Keyboard:
      • Deluxe K9020
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech Bloody V3
      • Controller:
      • Atech :p
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltek TR2 RX 450 watt
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 Pro x64
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion,GrameenPhone
      • Download Speed:
      • 4mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 1mbps
    riajulzanna's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    165

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by genocide_cutter View Post
    single stick valo choice .mobo change kore felen ...........................................................
    mobo change korle to abar processor o paltaite hobe.....it's e7500

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by maheer.dhruba View Post
    exchange with a 4gb transcend 1333 stick may b???
    Ar ekta thread khulchi eita nia (shop section e) apni 2 ta 4gb 1600/1333 dete parben...?

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by aaz_swapnil View Post
    Amar P5P43TD te akta A-Data 1600 MHz sundor choltese. Jodio amar Mobo er spec e 1600 support lekha ase, tao oita only OC mode er jonno. Amar 1600MHz ta CPU FSB er sathe match koira 1333 e sundor run kortese. On the other hand, amar ager A-Data 1333 jeita sundor cholto ei mobo te, gotokal oitar warranty replacement hisabe arekta A-Data 1333 pailam. Oita lagaile PC boot hoy na. Oita onno PC te sundor chole, so, kichukkhon testing er pore ei conclusion e aslam je new ta single sided, 8x512Mb chip er ram. Ar ager ta plus current 1600Mhz ta Double sided 16x256Mb chip er ram tai problem chara chole.

    Also, motherboard ta first kinsilam somoy Transcend 1333Mhz nisilam. Oita lagaile auto 1066MHz speed e boot hoito. But manually bus speed 1333 set korle PC boot hoito na. Oita change koira tai A-Data nisilam. Amar mone hoy Asus er 40 series er DDR3 motherboard gula RAM nia besi problem kore.
    hmm...taito dekhtechi ekhon....kinlam valor jonno ar hoilo ki asus bole vabchilam mone hoi 1600 tante parbe bt boot e to hoi na.

  16. #16
    Member
    • Swapnil's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Sabertooth Z77
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5 2500K @ 4.2GHz Turbo
      • RAM:
      • 16 (4x4) GB TwinMOS DDR3 1333MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 160GB Hitachi Deskstar 7K160, 1TB WD Caviar Blue
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX 550-TI
      • Display:
      • 20inch 900p LCD (Samsung SyncMaster P2050)
      • Sound Card:
      • ASUS Xonar Essence STX
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Shure SRH750DJ / JVC-HAS400B
      • Keyboard:
      • Tt eSPORTS Commander
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury
      • Power Supply:
      • Seasonic M12II-750 EVO
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DRW-24B3ST crossflashed to LiteON iHAS-524B
      • USB Devices:
      • Do pendrives count?
      • UPS:
      • PowerTree 1250VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro 64bit
      • Comment:
      • Old, but works.
      • ISP:
      • Plusnet Inc.
      • Download Speed:
      • 875 kB/s
      • Upload Speed:
      • 875 kB/s
    Swapnil's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Chittagong
    Posts
    1,279

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by riajulzanna View Post
    hmm...taito dekhtechi ekhon....kinlam valor jonno ar hoilo ki asus bole vabchilam mone hoi 1600 tante parbe bt boot e to hoi na.
    Amar mone hoy na 1600 er jonno problem. Problem onno kothao. Jemon amar P43 te 1600 choltese, kintu 1333 Single sided chole na, or transcend 1333 e boot hoy na.

  17. #17
    Member
    • riajulzanna's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H81-S2PV
      • CPU:
      • Intel G3220
      • RAM:
      • Transcend 8GB DDR3 1600
      • Hard Drive:
      • Hitachi 1TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • GTX 550 TI
      • Display:
      • Asus VS197D LED 18.5''
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtech Audio
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • 5:1 Sound System
      • Keyboard:
      • Deluxe K9020
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech Bloody V3
      • Controller:
      • Atech :p
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltek TR2 RX 450 watt
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1 Pro x64
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion,GrameenPhone
      • Download Speed:
      • 4mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 1mbps
    riajulzanna's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    165

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by aaz_swapnil View Post
    Amar mone hoy na 1600 er jonno problem. Problem onno kothao. Jemon amar P43 te 1600 choltese, kintu 1333 Single sided chole na, or transcend 1333 e boot hoy na.
    4 gb ddr3 1600 dele kintu kono problem hoi na.....i hv checked that....problem hoi jokhon 8 gb 1600 dei...... old motherboard to tai o single 8 gb handle korte parteche na (maybe)

Similar Threads

  1. Sale (Used) Transcend 2GB DDR3 1333 Mhz RAM
    By [email protected]$t3rz3r0 in forum Shop - Gadgets
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: June 13th, 2014, 15:41
  2. Sale (Used) CPU: i7 Mobo: Asus P8 Z68 V-Pro Ram: G.Skill Ripjaw X 1600 Mhz
    By shontrix in forum Shop - Gadgets
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: June 6th, 2014, 04:22
  3. Sale (Used) 6GB DDR3 1333 mhz ram
    By shohidul in forum Shop - Gadgets
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: May 21st, 2012, 12:48
  4. Confused between Team elite 1333 AND Twinmos Twister 1600...
    By king_showrav416 in forum Technical Support
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: February 2nd, 2012, 18:11
  5. cfx supported LGA 775 mobo
    By sayemcom in forum Motherboard
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: December 19th, 2010, 18:27

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Page generated in 0.49130 seconds with 14 queries.