User Tag List

Results 1 to 5 of 5

Thread: Need help plz...

  1. #1
    Member
    • cnd's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • FoXc0nn 945gz7mc
      • CPU:
      • intel pentium c0re 2 du0 2.8ghz
      • RAM:
      • 1gb+2gb=3gb ddr2
      • Hard Drive:
      • 320gb
      • Graphics Card:
      • Sapphire hd 4850 toxic ddr3 512mb
      • Display:
      • samsung 17"crt
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • microlab 5.1,cosonic
      • Keyboard:
      • perfect
      • Mouse:
      • a4tech
      • Controller:
      • E-here
      • Power Supply:
      • Delux 500wt
      • Operating System:
      • Xp n vIsta
      • ISP:
      • nokia 5320 mobile modem with gp net
      • Download Speed:
      • 18-23kbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 16-20kbps
    cnd's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    khulna,bangladesh
    Posts
    114

    Default Need help plz...

    I am using samsang syncmaster 551s moniton.pc on krar sathe sathe mane monitor on hobar sathe sathe screen a auto matic monitor ar menu chole ase.aita kivabe tikh kora jabe.plz kao bolun.game khelte partaci.and ai thread tao mobile dia khulte hoice


  2. #2
    Moderator
    • Red Devil's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte Z68X-UD5-B3
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5-2500K Sandy Bridge @4.00 GHz with Corsair H75 LC
      • RAM:
      • AVEXIR - Core Series 8GB(4GBX2) 1600MHz @9-9-9-24
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 850 Evo 250GB SSD + Seagate Barracuda (4TB+3TB) HDD
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX 960 2GB
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H IPS Panel Monitor
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster X-FI Titanium
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Altec Lansing expressionist ultra MX6021
      • Keyboard:
      • Corsair Vengeance K70 Mechanical Keyboard
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech Bloody V9C/Razer Goliathus Fragged Control Edition
      • Controller:
      • XBOX One Wireless Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake Smart SE 630M || Cooler Master HAF 912 Advance Mid Tower Case
      • Optical Drive:
      • Pioneer DVD RW
      • USB Devices:
      • Transcend V60 8GB, Apacer 2GB pen drive
      • UPS:
      • RahimAfroz 800VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10™ Pro 64 Bit
      • Comment:
      • My PC is my life......
      • ISP:
      • ICC
      • Download Speed:
      • 8mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 4mbps
    Red Devil's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Dhaka, Bangladesh
    Posts
    1,984

    Default Re: Need help plz...

    Quote Originally Posted by cnd View Post
    I am using samsang syncmaster 551s moniton.pc on krar sathe sathe mane monitor on hobar sathe sathe screen a auto matic monitor ar menu chole ase.aita kivabe tikh kora jabe.plz kao bolun.game khelte partaci.and ai thread tao mobile dia khulte hoice
    may be it's a problem about switch........
    dust joma jaoar karone hota pare..........
    u better take ur monitor @IDB....& check the switch.........

  3. #3
    Member
    • Albert SX65's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte GA-H55M-USB3 / LGA - 1156
      • CPU:
      • RAM:
      • TwinMOS OCEAN BLUE DDR3-1333 (2 x 2GB =4GB)
      • Hard Drive:
      • SAMSUNG Spinpoint F3 HD502HJ (500GB)
      • Graphics Card:
      • Sapphire ATI Radeon HD 4890 - 2GB_VaporX
      • Display:
      • ViewSonic VX2260wm 21.5" 1080p Full HD Monitor With HDMI
      • Sound Card:
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab TMN-1(2.1) /Cosonic CD-860MV
      • Keyboard:
      • A4 Tech KBS-8 Multimedia
      • Mouse:
      • A4 Tech 2X Office MOP-70D
      • Controller:
      • I love To Play Game with Keyboard
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake Toughpower 600 Watt
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DRW-2014L1T
      • USB Devices:
      • Transcend JetFlash V30(2gb)
      • UPS:
      • Prolink 600V/A
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7 Ultimate 64bit RTM
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • 5.9 in win7
      • Comment:
      • Quite Satisfied :-)
      • ISP:
      • GrameenPhone - P2 Unlimited
      • Download Speed:
      • 25KBps +
      • Upload Speed:
      • 15KBps +
      • Console:
      • 128
    Albert SX65's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Left Side Of Ur Brain.
    Posts
    1,382

    Default Re: Need help plz...

    Quote Originally Posted by Red Devil View Post
    may be it's a problem about switch........
    dust joma jaoar karone hota pare..........
    u better take ur monitor @IDB....& check the switch.........
    monitorটিক করতে খুলনা থেকে Dhaka আনতে হবে।
    আনতে ত ১০০০ টাকা খরচ হবে।
    Last edited by Albert SX65; July 22nd, 2009 at 05:47.

  4. #4
    Moderator
    • Red Devil's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte Z68X-UD5-B3
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5-2500K Sandy Bridge @4.00 GHz with Corsair H75 LC
      • RAM:
      • AVEXIR - Core Series 8GB(4GBX2) 1600MHz @9-9-9-24
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 850 Evo 250GB SSD + Seagate Barracuda (4TB+3TB) HDD
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX 960 2GB
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H IPS Panel Monitor
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster X-FI Titanium
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Altec Lansing expressionist ultra MX6021
      • Keyboard:
      • Corsair Vengeance K70 Mechanical Keyboard
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech Bloody V9C/Razer Goliathus Fragged Control Edition
      • Controller:
      • XBOX One Wireless Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake Smart SE 630M || Cooler Master HAF 912 Advance Mid Tower Case
      • Optical Drive:
      • Pioneer DVD RW
      • USB Devices:
      • Transcend V60 8GB, Apacer 2GB pen drive
      • UPS:
      • RahimAfroz 800VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10™ Pro 64 Bit
      • Comment:
      • My PC is my life......
      • ISP:
      • ICC
      • Download Speed:
      • 8mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 4mbps
    Red Devil's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Dhaka, Bangladesh
    Posts
    1,984

    Default Re: Need help plz...

    Quote Originally Posted by anik View Post
    monitorটিক করতে খুলনা থেকে Dhaka আনতে হবে।
    আনতে ত ১০০০ টাকা খরচ হবে।
    oops.......sorry......aita kheal kori nai.......!!

  5. #5
    Member
    • cnd's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • FoXc0nn 945gz7mc
      • CPU:
      • intel pentium c0re 2 du0 2.8ghz
      • RAM:
      • 1gb+2gb=3gb ddr2
      • Hard Drive:
      • 320gb
      • Graphics Card:
      • Sapphire hd 4850 toxic ddr3 512mb
      • Display:
      • samsung 17"crt
      • Sound Card:
      • Built in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • microlab 5.1,cosonic
      • Keyboard:
      • perfect
      • Mouse:
      • a4tech
      • Controller:
      • E-here
      • Power Supply:
      • Delux 500wt
      • Operating System:
      • Xp n vIsta
      • ISP:
      • nokia 5320 mobile modem with gp net
      • Download Speed:
      • 18-23kbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 16-20kbps
    cnd's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    khulna,bangladesh
    Posts
    114

    Default Re: Need help plz...

    Lolzz bro red devil.anik vai tikh bolsen. amr monitor khulna theke idb nite j khoroch porbe ta dia akta lcd kina jabe.but tarpor o thnx for ur information


Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Page generated in 0.18683 seconds with 13 queries.