User Tag List

Results 1 to 17 of 17

Thread: A 800va ups for i5-8400 & 1050ti?

  1. #1
    Member
    • Juboraz's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus rog strix B360
      • CPU:
      • I5-8400
      • RAM:
      • Gskill tridentz 8gb
      • Hard Drive:
      • 128gb ssd+WB Blue 1tb+Hitachi 320gb
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1050ti
      • Display:
      • LG 22inch ips panel
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech g402
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec neoeco 650w

    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    199

    Default A 800va ups for i5-8400 & 1050ti?

    Shouldn't a 800va ups be enough for a I5 and 1050ti?

    I got a 650w psu but my total power consumption should be around ~300watts.
    However the apollo 800va ups I recently bought can't seem to handle the system in case of power loss while gaming.


    Are the ups's in the local market not up to the mark?or am I missing out on something?

  2. #2
    Member
    • TRazerK's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Prime Z370-A
      • CPU:
      • i7 8700k
      • RAM:
      • Gskill Ripjaws 16GB 2400 MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • WD 1TB + Samsung 950 Pro Evo 250GB SSD
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX 1070 Gaming X
      • Display:
      • Asus VX24AH 1440p 60Hz
      • Keyboard:
      • Cougar Puri TKL
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury
      • Controller:
      • Logitech F310
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master V750
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro
      • ISP:
      • MyInternet
      • Download Speed:
      • 20480
      • Upload Speed:
      • 20480
    TRazerK's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    239

    Default

    The ups's in our local market are not up to the mark at all. I live in an area where there's very minimal load-shedding, and still my 2 back-to-back 1200VA ups batteries just died after only a year or so

    Your new ups should give you some backup time (around 10-15 mins) if it is sufficient enough. If it's not, then I guess you should return it to the shop as it may be a case of faulty batteries

  3. #3
    Member
    • Juboraz's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus rog strix B360
      • CPU:
      • I5-8400
      • RAM:
      • Gskill tridentz 8gb
      • Hard Drive:
      • 128gb ssd+WB Blue 1tb+Hitachi 320gb
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1050ti
      • Display:
      • LG 22inch ips panel
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech g402
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec neoeco 650w

    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    199

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by TRazerK View Post
    The ups's in our local market are not up to the mark at all. I live in an area where there's very minimal load-shedding, and still my 2 back-to-back 1200VA ups batteries just died after only a year or so

    Your new ups should give you some backup time (around 10-15 mins) if it is sufficient enough. If it's not, then I guess you should return it to the shop as it may be a case of faulty batteries
    Well that's what i thought...Same case with my old 650va ups .....I'm losing trust on any electronics on the local market....

    The issue isn't about backup..When there is lite load on the pc i.e:browsing/watching movies etc it's fine ...But when the gpu is under load(say while I'm gaming) and there is a power loss my pc would completely shut off and restart(probably the ups not being able to output the power required)..Now I think other local ups's will be the same aswell and I bought it from ryans(unfortunately) ,I don't think they will be able to give a solution...Kinda sad now, it seems like a waste of money buying ups here even with a mediocre pc...

    Tho flora is bringing apc ups but the price is really high 8k for 650va seems a bit too much.

    Hope to see better products in the local market...These seem to be just cheap quality generic ups......

    Thanks for the heads up...
    Last edited by Juboraz; August 21st, 2018 at 21:53.

  4. #4
    Member
    • TRazerK's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Prime Z370-A
      • CPU:
      • i7 8700k
      • RAM:
      • Gskill Ripjaws 16GB 2400 MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • WD 1TB + Samsung 950 Pro Evo 250GB SSD
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX 1070 Gaming X
      • Display:
      • Asus VX24AH 1440p 60Hz
      • Keyboard:
      • Cougar Puri TKL
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury
      • Controller:
      • Logitech F310
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master V750
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro
      • ISP:
      • MyInternet
      • Download Speed:
      • 20480
      • Upload Speed:
      • 20480
    TRazerK's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    239

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Juboraz View Post
    Well that's what i thought...Same case with my old 650va ups .....I'm losing trust on any electronics on the local market....

    The issue isn't about backup..When there is lite load on the pc i.e:browsing/watching movies etc it's fine ...But when the gpu is under load(say while I'm gaming) and there is a power loss my pc would completely shut off and restart(probably the ups not being able to output the power required)..Now I think other local ups's will be the same aswell and I bought it from ryans(unfortunately) ,I don't think they will be able to give a solution...Kinda sad now, it seems like a waste of money buying ups here even with a mediocre pc...

    Tho flora is bringing apc ups but the price is really high 8k for 650va seems a bit too much.

    Hope to see better products in the local market...These seem to be just cheap quality generic ups......

    Thanks for the heads up...
    Are you sure it's a problem with the ups? Have you checked without ups?

  5. #5
    Member
    • Juboraz's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus rog strix B360
      • CPU:
      • I5-8400
      • RAM:
      • Gskill tridentz 8gb
      • Hard Drive:
      • 128gb ssd+WB Blue 1tb+Hitachi 320gb
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1050ti
      • Display:
      • LG 22inch ips panel
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech g402
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec neoeco 650w

    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    199

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by TRazerK View Post
    Are you sure it's a problem with the ups? Have you checked without ups?
    Yeah...When there is power/electricity there is no issue..but when there is a power cut this occurs...

    Ps:Forgot to mention above it only occurs during power outage.This does not happen when using on mains power from the wall.
    Last edited by Juboraz; August 21st, 2018 at 23:48.

  6. #6
    Member
    • TRazerK's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Prime Z370-A
      • CPU:
      • i7 8700k
      • RAM:
      • Gskill Ripjaws 16GB 2400 MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • WD 1TB + Samsung 950 Pro Evo 250GB SSD
      • Graphics Card:
      • MSI GTX 1070 Gaming X
      • Display:
      • Asus VX24AH 1440p 60Hz
      • Keyboard:
      • Cougar Puri TKL
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury
      • Controller:
      • Logitech F310
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master V750
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro
      • ISP:
      • MyInternet
      • Download Speed:
      • 20480
      • Upload Speed:
      • 20480
    TRazerK's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    239

    Default

    Well then you have to check it with a higher wattage ups to see if the problem still persists. But yeah it is strange. You shouldn't need more than 800VA ups to back up a system where the GPU does not even require direct power from PSU

  7. #7
    Member
    • Juboraz's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus rog strix B360
      • CPU:
      • I5-8400
      • RAM:
      • Gskill tridentz 8gb
      • Hard Drive:
      • 128gb ssd+WB Blue 1tb+Hitachi 320gb
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1050ti
      • Display:
      • LG 22inch ips panel
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech g402
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec neoeco 650w

    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    199

    Default

    Weird to say the least...The warranty won't cover it I guess and this issue cannot be easily recreated on their computers (specially on ryan's infamous warranty support).

    What's even weirder is that I have just ran my computer and game'd on it directly from the ups without any power from the wall(which shows the ups can actually handle the load).But when there is power loss in mid game/load situation the computer shuts down and restarts.

    No I'm totally unsure of what the issue really is...

  8. #8
    Moderator
    • minitt's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Sabertooth Z170 S
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 6700K
      • RAM:
      • Corsair Vengence 3200mhz White Led
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 970 EVO 1TB+ 830 (128GB)+2TB mech HDD
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga 1080 TI Sc 11GB
      • Display:
      • Samsung KS8000 55"
      • Sound Card:
      • On board
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Yamaha Reference Monitor
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech G710+
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G900 Chaos Spectrum
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec HCG-620M Modular
      • Optical Drive:
      • Nai
      • UPS:
      • dont need 1
      • Operating System:
      • Genuine Windows 10
      • ISP:
      • TELUS optical
      • Download Speed:
      • 75Mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 30mbps
    minitt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    dhaka
    Posts
    4,260

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Juboraz View Post
    Weird to say the least...The warranty won't cover it I guess and this issue cannot be easily recreated on their computers (specially on ryan's infamous warranty support).

    What's even weirder is that I have just ran my computer and game'd on it directly from the ups without any power from the wall(which shows the ups can actually handle the load).But when there is power loss in mid game/load situation the computer shuts down and restarts.

    No I'm totally unsure of what the issue really is...
    this is a very common issue. Without giving you too much technical details the simple solution would be get an UPS with twice the watt capacity of your PC. Meaning if you PC draw 300 watt make sure your UPS is rated at at least 600 watt ( 960VA)

  9. #9
    Member
    • Juboraz's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus rog strix B360
      • CPU:
      • I5-8400
      • RAM:
      • Gskill tridentz 8gb
      • Hard Drive:
      • 128gb ssd+WB Blue 1tb+Hitachi 320gb
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1050ti
      • Display:
      • LG 22inch ips panel
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech g402
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec neoeco 650w

    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    199

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by minitt View Post
    this is a very common issue. Without giving you too much technical details the simple solution would be get an UPS with twice the watt capacity of your PC. Meaning if you PC draw 300 watt make sure your UPS is rated at at least 600 watt ( 960VA)
    Ohh ..I thought 60% of the ups's VA can be considered as the output wattage.Now it seems I was wrong.
    Probably should sell my ups now just after buying it ..I regret buying it :3 ....

    Thanks for the heads up mate.

  10. #10
    Moderator
    • minitt's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Sabertooth Z170 S
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 6700K
      • RAM:
      • Corsair Vengence 3200mhz White Led
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 970 EVO 1TB+ 830 (128GB)+2TB mech HDD
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga 1080 TI Sc 11GB
      • Display:
      • Samsung KS8000 55"
      • Sound Card:
      • On board
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Yamaha Reference Monitor
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech G710+
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G900 Chaos Spectrum
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec HCG-620M Modular
      • Optical Drive:
      • Nai
      • UPS:
      • dont need 1
      • Operating System:
      • Genuine Windows 10
      • ISP:
      • TELUS optical
      • Download Speed:
      • 75Mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 30mbps
    minitt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    dhaka
    Posts
    4,260

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Juboraz View Post
    Ohh ..I thought 60% of the ups's VA can be considered as the output wattage.Now it seems I was wrong.
    Probably should sell my ups now just after buying it ..I regret buying it :3 ....

    Thanks for the heads up mate.
    you do sound correct to me. For example 1000VA UPS will put out 600watt ( on paper)
    In real life it's less than 600watt even with new battery.

  11. #11
    Member
    • Fox Mulder's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • ASRock Z77M
      • CPU:
      • Core i5 2500K @4.5 GHz
      • RAM:
      • G.Skill ARES 2400 MHz 8GBx2
      • Hard Drive:
      • ADATA SU650 240GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • AMD RX 570 4GB 1300/1750 1.03v
      • Display:
      • Philips 191EL 19" LED
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtek ALC898
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • GAMDIAS Hephaestus P1
      • Keyboard:
      • Corsair K70 RGB
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech B100
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake Smart 650W Modular
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsung DVD Writer
      • UPS:
      • Spark Power (!) 1200VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Build 10162
      • Comment:
      • It gets the job done!
      • ISP:
      • Skylark
      • Download Speed:
      • 5 Mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 5 Mbps
    Fox Mulder's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    I don't live in a city.
    Posts
    5,411

    Default

    What are your thoughts on the batteries we receive with UPS with ratings such as 800VA, 1000VA and 1200VA UPS' that are currently being sold in the market, @minitt ?

  12. #12
    Member
    • Juboraz's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus rog strix B360
      • CPU:
      • I5-8400
      • RAM:
      • Gskill tridentz 8gb
      • Hard Drive:
      • 128gb ssd+WB Blue 1tb+Hitachi 320gb
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1050ti
      • Display:
      • LG 22inch ips panel
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech g402
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec neoeco 650w

    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    199

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Fox Mulder View Post
    What are your thoughts on the batteries we receive with UPS with ratings such as 800VA, 1000VA and 1200VA UPS' that are currently being sold in the market, @minitt ?
    I would also like to know about that as well @minitt brother...Especially about the quality of components used in these ups,it makes me really doubt about the quality of components used when a 800va ups can't hold my system that roughly consumes 300-350watts on full load...

    They are even advertised with having built in voltage stablizer and surge protection which sounds kinda funny to me when they even fail to output the rated wattage properly.

  13. #13
    Moderator
    • minitt's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Sabertooth Z170 S
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 6700K
      • RAM:
      • Corsair Vengence 3200mhz White Led
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 970 EVO 1TB+ 830 (128GB)+2TB mech HDD
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga 1080 TI Sc 11GB
      • Display:
      • Samsung KS8000 55"
      • Sound Card:
      • On board
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Yamaha Reference Monitor
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech G710+
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G900 Chaos Spectrum
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec HCG-620M Modular
      • Optical Drive:
      • Nai
      • UPS:
      • dont need 1
      • Operating System:
      • Genuine Windows 10
      • ISP:
      • TELUS optical
      • Download Speed:
      • 75Mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 30mbps
    minitt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    dhaka
    Posts
    4,260

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Fox Mulder View Post
    What are your thoughts on the batteries we receive with UPS with ratings such as 800VA, 1000VA and 1200VA UPS' that are currently being sold in the market, @minitt ?
    anything at or above 800VA is built on 24V DC bus. Meaning 2 batt in series.

    What i I learned from my lengthy UPS experiment is most UPS sold by computer shops aren’t designed to handle gaming PC load which is drastically different than office PC.


    The batteries that come with UPS usually not good and near impossible for end user to find out just by looking at the labels. There are few whole sale dealers in Nobabpur where you can buy recently imported batteries. If you want solid And long term solution I would say replace your Home IPS with IPS with built in UPS. The flooded lead acid batteries perform much better and get you most bang for your money.

    The other option would be go online UPS route that has external battery terminal.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by Juboraz View Post
    I would also like to know about that as well @minitt brother...Especially about the quality of components used in these ups,it makes me really doubt about the quality of components used when a 800va ups can't hold my system that roughly consumes 300-350watts on full load...

    They are even advertised with having built in voltage stablizer and surge protection which sounds kinda funny to me when they even fail to output the rated wattage properly.
    voltage stabilizer does nothing when you loose electricity. When UPS switches to batt that module stays inactive until it sees input again. Volt stab only works during low/high voltage situation. Usually +- 10% when your input exceeds this range then it switches to batt. Rahima afrooz used to make decent UPS. Don’t know if they still make them. Micro was another local brand that used to make decent UPS. But I am talking about 6-7 years ago . If I ever buy another UPS it will be at least 3 times of Power supply maximum dynamic power draw.

    If if you want to game for an hour on UPS. Online UPS or IPSwith built in ups is your only options.
    Last edited by minitt; August 25th, 2018 at 13:02.

  14. #14
    Member
    • giant's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asrock Fatal1ty B450 Gaming K4
      • CPU:
      • AMD Ryzen 5 3600
      • RAM:
      • Gloway Type B 8gb x2 3200MHz RGB
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 850 PRO 256GB || Asgard PCIe NVME 512GB ||WDC Blue 1TB (WD10EZEX)
      • Graphics Card:
      • XFX RX 570 RS 4GB DDR5 || (DEAD)Sapphire HD 7950 3GB DDR5 Vapor-X || Sapphire R7 240 2GB DDR3
      • Display:
      • Asus VX229H 21.5inch
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtek ALC892
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • F&D A520 2.1ch || KZ ZSN Pro
      • Keyboard:
      • Motospeed CK95 OUTEMU Red Switch
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G402 || Razer Goliathus Control Edition
      • Controller:
      • Microsoft Xbox 360 wired controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake SMART PRO 650W
      • UPS:
      • Power Guard 1200VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro 64bit
      • Comment:
      • packed in a NZXT S340 White Version
      • ISP:
      • OrbitBD
      • Download Speed:
      • ~20mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • ~20mbps
    giant's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Khulna, Bangladesh
    Posts
    1,964

    Default

    i have a PowerGuard 1200VA
    every people recommends PowerGuard
    i5 3470 with HD 7950

    at first i used to get around or over 20minutes of CSGO gameplay!!!

    BUT NOW after 10months, only about ~3minutes!!!!!!
    and on Chrome Browser about ~10min!!!!

    ^my experience



    and, what can or should i do?
    Last edited by giant; September 7th, 2018 at 15:02.

  15. #15
    Member
    • Fox Mulder's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • ASRock Z77M
      • CPU:
      • Core i5 2500K @4.5 GHz
      • RAM:
      • G.Skill ARES 2400 MHz 8GBx2
      • Hard Drive:
      • ADATA SU650 240GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • AMD RX 570 4GB 1300/1750 1.03v
      • Display:
      • Philips 191EL 19" LED
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtek ALC898
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • GAMDIAS Hephaestus P1
      • Keyboard:
      • Corsair K70 RGB
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech B100
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake Smart 650W Modular
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsung DVD Writer
      • UPS:
      • Spark Power (!) 1200VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Build 10162
      • Comment:
      • It gets the job done!
      • ISP:
      • Skylark
      • Download Speed:
      • 5 Mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 5 Mbps
    Fox Mulder's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    I don't live in a city.
    Posts
    5,411

    Default

    You should never game using UPS battery.

  16. #16
    Member
    • VANGUARD's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • ASUS ROG Maximus X Hero
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 9700K 5.2Ghz @Corsair H115i RGB Platinum
      • RAM:
      • Gskill Ripjaws V 3600MHz 2x8GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • Intel 660p 2TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac GTX 1080Ti Amp! Extreme
      • Display:
      • AORUS AD27QD, 1440p, 144Hz
      • Sound Card:
      • ROG SupremeFX
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab M-910
      • Keyboard:
      • Corsair STRAFE-CherryRED
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G602 @Tt Pyrrhus
      • Controller:
      • Xbox One Wireless
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec EDGE 650w
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsung SH-224FB
      • USB Devices:
      • Everything
      • UPS:
      • Micro UVL-1500 Long Backup
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 Pro x64
      • Comment:
      • The workhorse
      • ISP:
      • The Net Heads
    VANGUARD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    10,413

    Default

    I have been using Micro 1500va long backup ups for almost 2 years now. Gives me solid 2hours+ backup while gaming. Uses Hamko lead acid tubular batteries. The whole setup cost me around 35k. But again, this is a long term investment which will serve you like 4-5 years.

  17. #17
    Moderator
    • minitt's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Sabertooth Z170 S
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7 6700K
      • RAM:
      • Corsair Vengence 3200mhz White Led
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 970 EVO 1TB+ 830 (128GB)+2TB mech HDD
      • Graphics Card:
      • Evga 1080 TI Sc 11GB
      • Display:
      • Samsung KS8000 55"
      • Sound Card:
      • On board
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Yamaha Reference Monitor
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech G710+
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech G900 Chaos Spectrum
      • Power Supply:
      • Antec HCG-620M Modular
      • Optical Drive:
      • Nai
      • UPS:
      • dont need 1
      • Operating System:
      • Genuine Windows 10
      • ISP:
      • TELUS optical
      • Download Speed:
      • 75Mbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • 30mbps
    minitt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    dhaka
    Posts
    4,260

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Fox Mulder View Post
    You should never game using UPS battery.
    Exactly. The UPS that most ppl buy, they are designed to hold the load long enough to shutdown the PC.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by VANGUARD View Post
    I have been using Micro 1500va long backup ups for almost 2 years now. Gives me solid 2hours+ backup while gaming. Uses Hamko lead acid tubular batteries. The whole setup cost me around 35k. But again, this is a long term investment which will serve you like 4-5 years.
    That looks like proper way of doing it. Assuming your unit has enough charging capacity to charge those massive batteries. I remember hamko was one of the better brands for batteries.

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Page generated in 0.29437 seconds with 13 queries.