User Tag List

Page 1 of 2 1 2 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 34

Thread: cs:go online e crack kre ki khela jay?

  1. #1
    Member ian25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    246

    Default cs:go online e crack kre ki khela jay?

    cs:go ki online e crack kre khela jay? gele ki aita d.load krbo? http://kat.ph/counter-strike-global-...-t6619336.html ,,,,,,r jdi eta online e support na kore tahole css eta d.load krbo? http://kat.ph/counter-strike-source-...-t6800999.html .... r 1ta question latest crackable m.p. konta? xcpt bfbc2 .....& ami besh kisu din dhore almost same cmnt + post ditesi jst because ami online game e 1dom e notun r kan jani youtube er tutorial gulo te vorosa pai na ...

  2. #2
    Forum Staff
    • aayman's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI X370 Gaming Pro
      • CPU:
      • Ryzen 1700 @3.7GHz (H100i v2)
      • RAM:
      • 2x8GB Trident Z 3600Mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 960 EVO 250GB + SanDisk SSDX 960GB + 1TB WD Black
      • Graphics Card:
      • EVGA 1070 FTW
      • Display:
      • ASUS PG279Q + Dell U2312HM
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster Zx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Sennheiser PC350SE + Phillips SPH9500
      • Keyboard:
      • CM QuickFire Stealth
      • Mouse:
      • FinalMouse Scream One | Logitech G403
      • Controller:
      • Steam Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair AX850
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 1703
      • ISP:
      • AmberIT
    aayman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    13,790

    Default

    No CSGO will not work, that is an outdated version and the latest ones hasn't been cracked yet.

    CSS should work, but downlaod it from here instead: http://planetcss.com. You need to make an account to get access to the game link and patch.

  3. #3
    Member ian25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    246

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by aayman View Post
    No CSGO will not work, that is an outdated version and the latest ones hasn't been cracked yet.

    CSS should work, but downlaod it from here instead: http://planetcss.com. You need to make an account to get access to the game link and patch.
    kan vai kno prob. hbe amar link er torrent e ? r bfbc2 er patch ta idm dea d.load krte amar onk somossa hoise (1tu por por link refresh korte hoy) tai torrent ta prefer krtesilam ...r latest crack/patchable online m.p. konta? r bd r gamer der sobche popular m.p. konta? tnx

  4. #4
    Forum Staff
    • aayman's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI X370 Gaming Pro
      • CPU:
      • Ryzen 1700 @3.7GHz (H100i v2)
      • RAM:
      • 2x8GB Trident Z 3600Mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 960 EVO 250GB + SanDisk SSDX 960GB + 1TB WD Black
      • Graphics Card:
      • EVGA 1070 FTW
      • Display:
      • ASUS PG279Q + Dell U2312HM
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster Zx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Sennheiser PC350SE + Phillips SPH9500
      • Keyboard:
      • CM QuickFire Stealth
      • Mouse:
      • FinalMouse Scream One | Logitech G403
      • Controller:
      • Steam Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair AX850
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 1703
      • ISP:
      • AmberIT
    aayman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    13,790

    Default

    You will get access to a torrent file as well as links, so that should take care of your download problem.

    I don't know if the latest patch is currently running, if not then @dipanzan please upload the older patch to mediafire.

  5. #5
    Member ian25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    246

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by aayman View Post
    You will get access to a torrent file as well as links, so that should take care of your download problem.

    I don't know if the latest patch is currently running, if not then @dipanzan please upload the older patch to mediafire.
    vai ami latest game er kotha bolechilam latest patch er na

  6. #6
    Forum Staff
    • aayman's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI X370 Gaming Pro
      • CPU:
      • Ryzen 1700 @3.7GHz (H100i v2)
      • RAM:
      • 2x8GB Trident Z 3600Mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 960 EVO 250GB + SanDisk SSDX 960GB + 1TB WD Black
      • Graphics Card:
      • EVGA 1070 FTW
      • Display:
      • ASUS PG279Q + Dell U2312HM
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster Zx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Sennheiser PC350SE + Phillips SPH9500
      • Keyboard:
      • CM QuickFire Stealth
      • Mouse:
      • FinalMouse Scream One | Logitech G403
      • Controller:
      • Steam Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair AX850
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 1703
      • ISP:
      • AmberIT
    aayman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    13,790

    Default

    There aren't that many games that have a large online MP community. There's COD, CS 1.6, CSS, LoL and Dota1&2.

  7. #7
    Member
    • hasan_1223's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • intel DG41RQ__
      • CPU:
      • intel core 2 quad Q8200
      • RAM:
      • 2*2GB=4GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • samsung 500GB SATA
      • Graphics Card:
      • INTEL G41 EXPRESS
      • Display:
      • SAMSNG 1368*760
      • Sound Card:
      • nai
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative SBS A300
      • Keyboard:
      • mercury
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech
      • Controller:
      • Micro Kingdom 670S
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsund DVD-RW
      • UPS:
      • Appolo 800VA
      • Operating System:
      • windows XP SP2 / Backtrack 5r3
      • ISP:
      • Uttara cable Network
      • Download Speed:
      • 16
      • Upload Speed:
      • 23
    hasan_1223's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    dhaka
    Posts
    375

    Default

    css source ta . Apni online a khelte parben. With gareena and without steam. But steam diye khelte parben na. Ar jodi apni apnar kono friend er sathe khelte chan. Then hamachi use korte paren.

  8. #8
    Forum Staff
    • aayman's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI X370 Gaming Pro
      • CPU:
      • Ryzen 1700 @3.7GHz (H100i v2)
      • RAM:
      • 2x8GB Trident Z 3600Mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 960 EVO 250GB + SanDisk SSDX 960GB + 1TB WD Black
      • Graphics Card:
      • EVGA 1070 FTW
      • Display:
      • ASUS PG279Q + Dell U2312HM
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster Zx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Sennheiser PC350SE + Phillips SPH9500
      • Keyboard:
      • CM QuickFire Stealth
      • Mouse:
      • FinalMouse Scream One | Logitech G403
      • Controller:
      • Steam Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair AX850
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 1703
      • ISP:
      • AmberIT
    aayman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    13,790

    Default

    He doesn't need to do any of that, just get the game and proper patch and join the BD server.

  9. #9
    Member ian25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    246

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by aayman View Post
    He doesn't need to do any of that, just get the game and proper patch and join the BD server.
    ya...eto kisu dekhle confused hoya jai ...d.load disi css btw. dload korar por patch ta (latest update) ta d.load krte hbe mayb ,,,,,kivabe ki krte hbe seta to d.load er majhe e lekha ase ri8? naki aro kisu krte hbe?

  10. #10
    Member
    • hasan_1223's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • intel DG41RQ__
      • CPU:
      • intel core 2 quad Q8200
      • RAM:
      • 2*2GB=4GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • samsung 500GB SATA
      • Graphics Card:
      • INTEL G41 EXPRESS
      • Display:
      • SAMSNG 1368*760
      • Sound Card:
      • nai
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative SBS A300
      • Keyboard:
      • mercury
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech
      • Controller:
      • Micro Kingdom 670S
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsund DVD-RW
      • UPS:
      • Appolo 800VA
      • Operating System:
      • windows XP SP2 / Backtrack 5r3
      • ISP:
      • Uttara cable Network
      • Download Speed:
      • 16
      • Upload Speed:
      • 23
    hasan_1223's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    dhaka
    Posts
    375

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by aayman View Post
    He doesn't need to do any of that, just get the game and proper patch and join the BD server.
    what are the ping limit of bd server? And which patches are runing? Coz my isp is not BDIX supported. So i had to play on international server.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by ian25 View Post
    ya...eto kisu dekhle confused hoya jai ...d.load disi css btw. dload korar por patch ta (latest update) ta d.load krte hbe mayb ,,,,,kivabe ki krte hbe seta to d.load er majhe e lekha ase ri8? naki aro kisu krte hbe?
    jodi lekha thake valo. ar na lekha thakle http://css.setti.info ai site theke patch download kore niyen. Tara patch updated rakhe.

  11. #11
    Forum Staff
    • aayman's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI X370 Gaming Pro
      • CPU:
      • Ryzen 1700 @3.7GHz (H100i v2)
      • RAM:
      • 2x8GB Trident Z 3600Mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 960 EVO 250GB + SanDisk SSDX 960GB + 1TB WD Black
      • Graphics Card:
      • EVGA 1070 FTW
      • Display:
      • ASUS PG279Q + Dell U2312HM
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster Zx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Sennheiser PC350SE + Phillips SPH9500
      • Keyboard:
      • CM QuickFire Stealth
      • Mouse:
      • FinalMouse Scream One | Logitech G403
      • Controller:
      • Steam Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair AX850
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 1703
      • ISP:
      • AmberIT
    aayman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    13,790

    Default

    The limit is probably higher than the ping that you have, so you're out of luck.

  12. #12
    Member ian25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    246

    Default

    @aayman vai d.load sesh latest update o d.load korechi 2ta e install korechi...ekhn game open hoy bt 2/3 min por hl2 stop working ase "close programe" lekha ase so bound hoye off kre dite hoy...r BD server e kivabe join krbo?

    vai prob 1tu solve hoise!! internet disable kre game start kre internet enable krle game crash hoy na!! bt jkhn e kno server e join krte chai ble " the server you r trying to connect is using a newer version!!" sob server e same msg ase!! pls help.....
    Last edited by ian25; March 14th, 2013 at 14:02.

  13. #13
    Member
    • hasan_1223's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • intel DG41RQ__
      • CPU:
      • intel core 2 quad Q8200
      • RAM:
      • 2*2GB=4GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • samsung 500GB SATA
      • Graphics Card:
      • INTEL G41 EXPRESS
      • Display:
      • SAMSNG 1368*760
      • Sound Card:
      • nai
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative SBS A300
      • Keyboard:
      • mercury
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech
      • Controller:
      • Micro Kingdom 670S
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsund DVD-RW
      • UPS:
      • Appolo 800VA
      • Operating System:
      • windows XP SP2 / Backtrack 5r3
      • ISP:
      • Uttara cable Network
      • Download Speed:
      • 16
      • Upload Speed:
      • 23
    hasan_1223's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    dhaka
    Posts
    375

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by ian25 View Post
    @aayman vai d.load sesh latest update o d.load korechi 2ta e install korechi...ekhn game open hoy bt 2/3 min por hl2 stop working ase "close programe" lekha ase so bound hoye off kre dite hoy...r BD server e kivabe join krbo?

    vai prob 1tu solve hoise!! internet disable kre game start kre internet enable krle game crash hoy na!! bt jkhn e kno server e join krte chai ble " the server you r trying to connect is using a newer version!!" sob server e same msg ase!! pls help.....
    use
    vai crash problem ta copatibility diya o solve korte paren. hl2.exe>propertise>compatibility>check use compatibility then oi khan theke windows xp sp3 select koren>check run as admin...... apply diye ok din.


    2nd prb holo bd gaming server tader patch version update koreche. ar bd er server version apnar game er version er sathe match korche na tai.

  14. #14
    Member ian25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    246

    Default

    vai ami to win.7 64bit chalai..apnar kotha moto tao korlam (even sp3 er jaygay win7 o diye 1bar try krechi)kintu kno kaj hoy na ....r ami kono server e join e krte partsi na ki bd ki bideshi ....ai prob ta junkies e onk e post kreche bt kno solution pay nai ...
    @hasan_1223
    Last edited by ian25; March 15th, 2013 at 01:13.

  15. #15
    Forum Staff
    • aayman's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI X370 Gaming Pro
      • CPU:
      • Ryzen 1700 @3.7GHz (H100i v2)
      • RAM:
      • 2x8GB Trident Z 3600Mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 960 EVO 250GB + SanDisk SSDX 960GB + 1TB WD Black
      • Graphics Card:
      • EVGA 1070 FTW
      • Display:
      • ASUS PG279Q + Dell U2312HM
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster Zx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Sennheiser PC350SE + Phillips SPH9500
      • Keyboard:
      • CM QuickFire Stealth
      • Mouse:
      • FinalMouse Scream One | Logitech G403
      • Controller:
      • Steam Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair AX850
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 1703
      • ISP:
      • AmberIT
    aayman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    13,790

    Default

    You need to manually add bd servers. One of the ip is 114.130.28.26:27017. But I'm not sure if the patches will patch. Which is why I wanted @dipanzan to upload the patch but apparently he's too damn busy visiting every other site on the planet except BG.

  16. #16
    Member ian25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    246

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by aayman View Post
    You need to manually add bd servers. One of the ip is 114.130.28.26:27017. But I'm not sure if the patches will patch. Which is why I wanted @dipanzan to upload the patch but apparently he's too damn busy visiting every other site on the planet except BG.
    @dipanzan vai apni jekhane e thaken fire asen ...kintu vai bujhlam je bd server e khela jabe na bt junkies e o to prob krtese ....je server e ping kom segula te lekha ase "the server you r trying to connect is using a newer version" r ping besi gula te lekha ase coudn't connect typ er kno msg ..kno latest update/patch ki ase ? r cod mw3 torrent e dekhlam 14gb ase ekhn seta to r d.load krte parbo na.....cd kine pore patch d.load krle ki m.p. khela jabe?

  17. #17
    Member
    • hasan_1223's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • intel DG41RQ__
      • CPU:
      • intel core 2 quad Q8200
      • RAM:
      • 2*2GB=4GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • samsung 500GB SATA
      • Graphics Card:
      • INTEL G41 EXPRESS
      • Display:
      • SAMSNG 1368*760
      • Sound Card:
      • nai
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative SBS A300
      • Keyboard:
      • mercury
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech
      • Controller:
      • Micro Kingdom 670S
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsund DVD-RW
      • UPS:
      • Appolo 800VA
      • Operating System:
      • windows XP SP2 / Backtrack 5r3
      • ISP:
      • Uttara cable Network
      • Download Speed:
      • 16
      • Upload Speed:
      • 23
    hasan_1223's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    dhaka
    Posts
    375

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by ian25 View Post
    vai ami to win.7 64bit chalai..apnar kotha moto tao korlam (even sp3 er jaygay win7 o diye 1bar try krechi)kintu kno kaj hoy na ....r ami kono server e join e krte partsi na ki bd ki bideshi ....ai prob ta junkies e onk e post kreche bt kno solution pay nai ...
    @hasan_1223
    bd server baad dilam. International server a game khelar kotha. Vai. Apni setti theke master server download kore dakhen.

  18. #18
    Member ian25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    246

    Default

    vau setti site ta te gesilam ami kisu e bujhi na ...kindly link ta share krben ,,,pls pls pls ...r ai server bolte ki patch er kotha boltesen? kindly 1tu help koren

  19. #19
    Member
    • hasan_1223's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • intel DG41RQ__
      • CPU:
      • intel core 2 quad Q8200
      • RAM:
      • 2*2GB=4GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • samsung 500GB SATA
      • Graphics Card:
      • INTEL G41 EXPRESS
      • Display:
      • SAMSNG 1368*760
      • Sound Card:
      • nai
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative SBS A300
      • Keyboard:
      • mercury
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech
      • Controller:
      • Micro Kingdom 670S
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsund DVD-RW
      • UPS:
      • Appolo 800VA
      • Operating System:
      • windows XP SP2 / Backtrack 5r3
      • ISP:
      • Uttara cable Network
      • Download Speed:
      • 16
      • Upload Speed:
      • 23
    hasan_1223's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    dhaka
    Posts
    375

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by ian25 View Post
    vau setti site ta te gesilam ami kisu e bujhi na ...kindly link ta share krben ,,,pls pls pls ...r ai server bolte ki patch er kotha boltesen? kindly 1tu help koren
    are nah. Master server holo online game server list. Ar patch arekta. Http://css.setti.info te jan. Oikhan theke master server for css bamside a paben. Download koren. Ai muhurte mobile a asi. Tai bolte partesi surely.. Kothai paste korte hobe oikan e lekha thakte pare.

  20. #20
    Member ian25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    246

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by hasan_1223 View Post
    are nah. Master server holo online game server list. Ar patch arekta. Http://css.setti.info te jan. Oikhan theke master server for css bamside a paben. Download koren. Ai muhurte mobile a asi. Tai bolte partesi surely.. Kothai paste korte hobe oikan e lekha thakte pare.
    bro master server er kahini ta ekhn o clear na ,,,,apni pc te asle link ta diyen

Page 1 of 2 1 2 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. FIFA crack with online features
    By john_thehotice in forum Software
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: April 7th, 2013, 16:40
  2. Replies: 135
    Last Post: October 21st, 2012, 22:54
  3. FIFA 10 How to play FIFA 10 in online mode with crack version!
    By $hr in forum Older FIFA Games
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: November 6th, 2010, 23:57

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Page generated in 0.30492 seconds with 14 queries.