User Tag List

Page 1 of 2 1 2 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 29

Thread: Any idea??!!

  1. #1

    Unhappy Any idea??!!

    just yeasterday i bought ecs GTX 550Ti and when i open the latest GPU-z look what i found-
    Attachment 9630

    please see the sub vendor tab that is unidentified!!!......:O..have i bought fake Chinese product??

  2. #2
    Member
    • Dee's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Maximus VIII Ranger
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5 6600k
      • RAM:
      • G.Skill Ripjaws V 2x8GB DDR4 2400MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 830 128GB SSD; Crucial M500 960GB SSD
      • Display:
      • Dell S2216H
      • Keyboard:
      • Cooler Master Quick Fire Rapid-i Cherry MX Brown
      • Mouse:
      • Cooler Master MasterKeys Lite L
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master V650 Gold
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 x64
      • ISP:
      • Link3 GATI
      • Download Speed:
      • 2Mib/s
      • Upload Speed:
      • 2Mib/s
    Dee's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    4,646

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Here's a GPU-Z screenshot for ECS GTX460.
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	ecs_gtx460_gpuz.jpg 
Views:	25 
Size:	99.3 KB 
ID:	9631

    I think other ECS card users might be able to help you.
    @Arif69 .

  3. #3

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    any one with ecs GTX550 Ti...

  4. #4
    Member
    • Frank3nst3in's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI 760GM-P33
      • CPU:
      • AMD Athlon II X4 640
      • RAM:
      • 2x2GB [Silicon Power+Transcend] DDR3-1333 CL9
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 500GB F3, WD Blue 1TB, Seagate Barracuda 1TB, Hitachi 160GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • ECS EliteGroup GTX 550Ti
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H 21.5
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative SB X-Fi Titanium
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Panasonic HTF600, SoundMagic E10
      • Keyboard:
      • CM Storm Devastator MS2K
      • Mouse:
      • CM Storm Devastator MB24
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake LitePower500 W0316RE
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion
      • Download Speed:
      • 64 KBps
    Frank3nst3in's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Posts
    4,246

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Check out mine, no subvendor.

    I think you're worrying too much.
    As long as the card's serving me, I don't really care :/
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails Click image for larger version. 

Name:	GPU-Z.gif 
Views:	23 
Size:	66.1 KB 
ID:	9632  


  5. #5
    Member
    • Arif69's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H61 S2P B3
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i3 2100
      • RAM:
      • G.SKILL Ripjaws X Series 8GB DDR3 1600 MHZ
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 500 GB | Hitachi 1 TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Gigabyte Radeon HD 5770 1 GB DDR5
      • Display:
      • Dell E1910H 18.5 Wide Lcd
      • Sound Card:
      • VIA HD Audio Codec
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative Inspire 4400 | Logitech S-150 | Sony MDR-ZX100
      • Keyboard:
      • Lexma LK7550P Slim
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech B100
      • Controller:
      • Generic Usb Joystick
      • Power Supply:
      • ITS 500 Watt
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsung SH-224BB 24X
      • USB Devices:
      • Transcend Jetflash350 16 GB
      • Operating System:
      • Win 7 Ultimate 64 Bit | Ubuntu
      • ISP:
      • KS

    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Posts
    5,572

    Lightbulb Re: Any idea??!!

    Here is my ECS 9600 GT'S screen shot -

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	sccree.JPG 
Views:	28 
Size:	53.3 KB 
ID:	9633

    Your problem is occurring probably because of GPZ hasn't added GTX 550 TI support yet.AFAIR I had faced similar kind of problem when I used my ECS GTS 250.

  6. #6

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by Arif69 View Post
    Here is my ECS 9600 GT'S screen shot -

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	sccree.JPG 
Views:	28 
Size:	53.3 KB 
ID:	9633

    Your problem is occurring probably because of GPZ hasn't added GTX 550 TI support yet.AFAIR I had faced similar kind of problem when I used my ECS GTS 250.
    Revision History

    0.5.2


    • Added support for NVIDIA GT 440, GTX 550, GTX 560, GTX 570, GTX 590
    • Added support for AMD HD 6990
    • Added detection support for more Sandy Bridge IGPs
    • Fixed ROP count on ATI Madison
    • Improved OpenCL detection for ATI
    • Added CHL8228 voltage controller support for Cayman Pro and XT
    • Improved driver based voltage monitoring support for ATI cards
    • Added startup parameter /card followed by the adapter index, starts with 1.
    • Several crash and stability fixes



    ---------- Post added at 15:28 ---------- Previous post was at 15:27 ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by Frank3nst3in View Post
    Check out mine, no subvendor.

    I think you're worrying too much.
    As long as the card's serving me, I don't really care :/
    Bhai tomar toh Die size dekhachhe amar toh tao dekhachhe na..
    tomar transistor count amar tar shatheo miltese na...kisui bujhtesi na..

  7. #7
    Member
    • Frank3nst3in's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI 760GM-P33
      • CPU:
      • AMD Athlon II X4 640
      • RAM:
      • 2x2GB [Silicon Power+Transcend] DDR3-1333 CL9
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 500GB F3, WD Blue 1TB, Seagate Barracuda 1TB, Hitachi 160GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • ECS EliteGroup GTX 550Ti
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H 21.5
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative SB X-Fi Titanium
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Panasonic HTF600, SoundMagic E10
      • Keyboard:
      • CM Storm Devastator MS2K
      • Mouse:
      • CM Storm Devastator MB24
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake LitePower500 W0316RE
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion
      • Download Speed:
      • 64 KBps
    Frank3nst3in's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Posts
    4,246

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by musvi View Post
    Bhai tomar toh Die size dekhachhe amar toh tao dekhachhe na..
    tomar transistor count amar tar shatheo miltese na...kisui bujhtesi na..
    I'm using the 266 point something.

    এত চিন্তার কি আসে ভাই??


  8. #8
    Forum Staff
    • aayman's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI X370 Gaming Pro
      • CPU:
      • Ryzen 1700 @3.7GHz (H100i v2)
      • RAM:
      • 2x8GB Trident Z 3600Mhz
      • Hard Drive:
      • 960 EVO 250GB + SanDisk SSDX 960GB + 1TB WD Black
      • Graphics Card:
      • EVGA 1070 FTW
      • Display:
      • ASUS PG279Q + Dell U2312HM
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster Zx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Sennheiser PC350SE + Phillips SPH9500
      • Keyboard:
      • CM QuickFire Stealth
      • Mouse:
      • FinalMouse Scream One | Logitech G403
      • Controller:
      • Steam Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair AX850
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 1703
      • ISP:
      • AmberIT
    aayman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    13,791

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    I have a Palit 460 bought from the UK, mine says unidentified as well. Not a big deal, performs the same.

  9. #9

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by Frank3nst3in View Post
    I'm using the 266 point something.

    এত চিন্তার কি আসে ভাই??
    266 point what?

  10. #10
    Member
    • Frank3nst3in's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI 760GM-P33
      • CPU:
      • AMD Athlon II X4 640
      • RAM:
      • 2x2GB [Silicon Power+Transcend] DDR3-1333 CL9
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 500GB F3, WD Blue 1TB, Seagate Barracuda 1TB, Hitachi 160GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • ECS EliteGroup GTX 550Ti
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H 21.5
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative SB X-Fi Titanium
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Panasonic HTF600, SoundMagic E10
      • Keyboard:
      • CM Storm Devastator MS2K
      • Mouse:
      • CM Storm Devastator MB24
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake LitePower500 W0316RE
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion
      • Download Speed:
      • 64 KBps
    Frank3nst3in's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Posts
    4,246

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by musvi View Post
    266 point what?
    Never mind.

    Check this.

    Quote Originally Posted by aayman_farzand View Post
    I have a Palit 460 bought from the UK, mine says unidentified as well. Not a big deal, performs the same.


  11. #11
    Member
    • Arif69's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte H61 S2P B3
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i3 2100
      • RAM:
      • G.SKILL Ripjaws X Series 8GB DDR3 1600 MHZ
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 500 GB | Hitachi 1 TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Gigabyte Radeon HD 5770 1 GB DDR5
      • Display:
      • Dell E1910H 18.5 Wide Lcd
      • Sound Card:
      • VIA HD Audio Codec
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative Inspire 4400 | Logitech S-150 | Sony MDR-ZX100
      • Keyboard:
      • Lexma LK7550P Slim
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech B100
      • Controller:
      • Generic Usb Joystick
      • Power Supply:
      • ITS 500 Watt
      • Optical Drive:
      • Samsung SH-224BB 24X
      • USB Devices:
      • Transcend Jetflash350 16 GB
      • Operating System:
      • Win 7 Ultimate 64 Bit | Ubuntu
      • ISP:
      • KS

    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Posts
    5,572

    Lightbulb Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by musvi View Post
    Revision History

    0.5.2



    • Added support for NVIDIA GT 440, GTX 550, GTX 560, GTX 570, GTX 590
    • Added support for AMD HD 6990
    • Added detection support for more Sandy Bridge IGPs
    • Fixed ROP count on ATI Madison
    • Improved OpenCL detection for ATI
    • Added CHL8228 voltage controller support for Cayman Pro and XT
    • Improved driver based voltage monitoring support for ATI cards
    • Added startup parameter /card followed by the adapter index, starts with 1.
    • Several crash and stability fixes

    [COLOR="Silver"]
    Hmm I have checked the 0.53 revision history but hadn't checked the 0.53 revision history >.<.Okay it may also occur because you're using the latest nivdia driver.Or my be gpuz's bug issue as you & Frank3nst3in are using exactly same card but gpuz showing specs differently.I clearly remember that I had same issue with my ECS GTS 250.

    Here is one simple advice if you want remove your headache -

    Run any gpu benchmark test.If you're getting good score on benchmarks & getting good fps in games then don't worry at all .

  12. #12
    Member
    • Dee's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Maximus VIII Ranger
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5 6600k
      • RAM:
      • G.Skill Ripjaws V 2x8GB DDR4 2400MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 830 128GB SSD; Crucial M500 960GB SSD
      • Display:
      • Dell S2216H
      • Keyboard:
      • Cooler Master Quick Fire Rapid-i Cherry MX Brown
      • Mouse:
      • Cooler Master MasterKeys Lite L
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master V650 Gold
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 x64
      • ISP:
      • Link3 GATI
      • Download Speed:
      • 2Mib/s
      • Upload Speed:
      • 2Mib/s
    Dee's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    4,646

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Arreh Frank dekhi purai R.O.G!

  13. #13
    Member
    • 61ZONE's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • GIGABYTE GA-H55M-S2H
      • CPU:
      • INTEL core i5 650 3.2ghz
      • RAM:
      • 2+2 gb ddr3 1333mhz transcend
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500gb sata samsung F3
      • Graphics Card:
      • It's dead :(
      • Display:
      • LG 1953T 18.5 1360X768
      • Sound Card:
      • Built-in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative 2:1, a4tech HS-800
      • Keyboard:
      • A4tech
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech x2
      • Controller:
      • normal PS2 like controller
      • Power Supply:
      • value top 500w
      • Optical Drive:
      • 22X DVD R/W Samsung
      • USB Devices:
      • TRANSCEND 8gb+ apacer 4gb
      • UPS:
      • None
      • Operating System:
      • WINDOWS 7 64 bit
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • ?????
      • Comment:
      • Ja ase tai valo :D
      • ISP:
      • Fibernet
      • Download Speed:
      • Direct 32-40, Torrent 16-24
      • Upload Speed:
      • Console:
      • 128
    61ZONE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    A Mental Treatment Center Near Your Location
    Posts
    2,881

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    frank akhon chaange
    Every hero has a journey. Every journey has an end.


  14. #14
    Member
    • Frank3nst3in's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI 760GM-P33
      • CPU:
      • AMD Athlon II X4 640
      • RAM:
      • 2x2GB [Silicon Power+Transcend] DDR3-1333 CL9
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 500GB F3, WD Blue 1TB, Seagate Barracuda 1TB, Hitachi 160GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • ECS EliteGroup GTX 550Ti
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H 21.5
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative SB X-Fi Titanium
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Panasonic HTF600, SoundMagic E10
      • Keyboard:
      • CM Storm Devastator MS2K
      • Mouse:
      • CM Storm Devastator MB24
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake LitePower500 W0316RE
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion
      • Download Speed:
      • 64 KBps
    Frank3nst3in's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Posts
    4,246

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by Dee View Post
    Arreh Frank dekhi purai R.O.G!
    I just downloaded the R.O.G. version.

    Quote Originally Posted by 61ZONE View Post
    frank akhon chaange
    -__-''

    @musvi , tell me how much FPS do you get running FIFA11 in maximum setting @ 1152x864??


  15. #15
    Member
    • 61ZONE's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • GIGABYTE GA-H55M-S2H
      • CPU:
      • INTEL core i5 650 3.2ghz
      • RAM:
      • 2+2 gb ddr3 1333mhz transcend
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500gb sata samsung F3
      • Graphics Card:
      • It's dead :(
      • Display:
      • LG 1953T 18.5 1360X768
      • Sound Card:
      • Built-in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative 2:1, a4tech HS-800
      • Keyboard:
      • A4tech
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech x2
      • Controller:
      • normal PS2 like controller
      • Power Supply:
      • value top 500w
      • Optical Drive:
      • 22X DVD R/W Samsung
      • USB Devices:
      • TRANSCEND 8gb+ apacer 4gb
      • UPS:
      • None
      • Operating System:
      • WINDOWS 7 64 bit
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • ?????
      • Comment:
      • Ja ase tai valo :D
      • ISP:
      • Fibernet
      • Download Speed:
      • Direct 32-40, Torrent 16-24
      • Upload Speed:
      • Console:
      • 128
    61ZONE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    A Mental Treatment Center Near Your Location
    Posts
    2,881

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by Frank3nst3in View Post

    @musvi , tell me how much FPS do you get running FIFA11 in maximum setting @ 1152x864??
    aita kon desher resolution ?
    Every hero has a journey. Every journey has an end.


  16. #16
    Member
    • Dee's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Maximus VIII Ranger
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5 6600k
      • RAM:
      • G.Skill Ripjaws V 2x8GB DDR4 2400MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 830 128GB SSD; Crucial M500 960GB SSD
      • Display:
      • Dell S2216H
      • Keyboard:
      • Cooler Master Quick Fire Rapid-i Cherry MX Brown
      • Mouse:
      • Cooler Master MasterKeys Lite L
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master V650 Gold
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 x64
      • ISP:
      • Link3 GATI
      • Download Speed:
      • 2Mib/s
      • Upload Speed:
      • 2Mib/s
    Dee's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    4,646

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    LOL is FIFA11 anything for benching? :\

  17. #17
    Member
    • Frank3nst3in's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI 760GM-P33
      • CPU:
      • AMD Athlon II X4 640
      • RAM:
      • 2x2GB [Silicon Power+Transcend] DDR3-1333 CL9
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 500GB F3, WD Blue 1TB, Seagate Barracuda 1TB, Hitachi 160GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • ECS EliteGroup GTX 550Ti
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H 21.5
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative SB X-Fi Titanium
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Panasonic HTF600, SoundMagic E10
      • Keyboard:
      • CM Storm Devastator MS2K
      • Mouse:
      • CM Storm Devastator MB24
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake LitePower500 W0316RE
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion
      • Download Speed:
      • 64 KBps
    Frank3nst3in's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Posts
    4,246

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by 61ZONE View Post
    aita kon desher resolution ?
    My monitor's highest resolution

    Quote Originally Posted by Dee View Post
    LOL is FIFA11 anything for benching? :\
    I'm not doing anything like benching.Just checking something.

    Ami MSAA 4x, V Sync on kore highest e dile 60FPS pai, abar sob kisu low te o 60 FPS paisi.
    That's why asked him about FIFA.

    And spam much?? -__-


  18. #18
    Member
    • Dee's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus Maximus VIII Ranger
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i5 6600k
      • RAM:
      • G.Skill Ripjaws V 2x8GB DDR4 2400MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 830 128GB SSD; Crucial M500 960GB SSD
      • Display:
      • Dell S2216H
      • Keyboard:
      • Cooler Master Quick Fire Rapid-i Cherry MX Brown
      • Mouse:
      • Cooler Master MasterKeys Lite L
      • Power Supply:
      • Cooler Master V650 Gold
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 x64
      • ISP:
      • Link3 GATI
      • Download Speed:
      • 2Mib/s
      • Upload Speed:
      • 2Mib/s
    Dee's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    4,646

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by Frank3nst3in View Post
    I'm not doing anything like benching.Just checking something.

    Ami MSAA 4x, V Sync on kore highest e dile 60FPS pai, abar sob kisu low te o 60 FPS paisi.
    That's why asked him about FIFA.

    And spam much?? -__-
    LOL you know what vsync is? If you keep it turned on, you won't get fps anything higher than your monitor refresh rate. And I don't think you know what spam, spamming, and spammer mean.

  19. #19
    Member
    • Frank3nst3in's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI 760GM-P33
      • CPU:
      • AMD Athlon II X4 640
      • RAM:
      • 2x2GB [Silicon Power+Transcend] DDR3-1333 CL9
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 500GB F3, WD Blue 1TB, Seagate Barracuda 1TB, Hitachi 160GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • ECS EliteGroup GTX 550Ti
      • Display:
      • ASUS VX229H 21.5
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative SB X-Fi Titanium
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Panasonic HTF600, SoundMagic E10
      • Keyboard:
      • CM Storm Devastator MS2K
      • Mouse:
      • CM Storm Devastator MB24
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermaltake LitePower500 W0316RE
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 8.1
      • ISP:
      • Banglalion
      • Download Speed:
      • 64 KBps
    Frank3nst3in's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Posts
    4,246

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by Dee View Post
    LOL you know what vsync is? If you keep it turned on, you won't get fps anything higher than your monitor refresh rate. And I don't think you know what spam, spamming, and spammer mean.
    আল্লাহ মাফ কর!!


  20. #20
    Member
    • 61ZONE's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • GIGABYTE GA-H55M-S2H
      • CPU:
      • INTEL core i5 650 3.2ghz
      • RAM:
      • 2+2 gb ddr3 1333mhz transcend
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500gb sata samsung F3
      • Graphics Card:
      • It's dead :(
      • Display:
      • LG 1953T 18.5 1360X768
      • Sound Card:
      • Built-in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative 2:1, a4tech HS-800
      • Keyboard:
      • A4tech
      • Mouse:
      • A4tech x2
      • Controller:
      • normal PS2 like controller
      • Power Supply:
      • value top 500w
      • Optical Drive:
      • 22X DVD R/W Samsung
      • USB Devices:
      • TRANSCEND 8gb+ apacer 4gb
      • UPS:
      • None
      • Operating System:
      • WINDOWS 7 64 bit
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • ?????
      • Comment:
      • Ja ase tai valo :D
      • ISP:
      • Fibernet
      • Download Speed:
      • Direct 32-40, Torrent 16-24
      • Upload Speed:
      • Console:
      • 128
    61ZONE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    A Mental Treatment Center Near Your Location
    Posts
    2,881

    Default Re: Any idea??!!

    Quote Originally Posted by Dee View Post
    LOL you know what vsync is? If you keep it turned on, you won't get fps anything higher than your monitor refresh rate. And I don't think you know what spam, spamming, and spammer mean.
    DEE
    bole KEE?
    Every hero has a journey. Every journey has an end.


Page 1 of 2 1 2 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Any Idea of the FUP of BanglaLion ?
    By Gaara™ in forum WiMAX
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: May 18th, 2011, 17:29
  2. Idea for BG Shop
    By abir in forum Feedback
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: August 23rd, 2010, 02:53
  3. does somebody have any idea about this
    By Speed in forum Internet
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: March 16th, 2010, 08:54
  4. Replies: 4
    Last Post: August 16th, 2009, 01:46
  5. How's the idea??????
    By Walking Death in forum Feedback
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: April 30th, 2009, 09:25

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Page generated in 0.29454 seconds with 15 queries.