User Tag List

Results 1 to 14 of 14

Thread: Battlefield 3 LAN by bshtornado

  1. #1
    Member
    • furiousTaher's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus z170p || Asus p8 P67m pro
      • CPU:
      • i7 6700k || i5 2400
      • RAM:
      • 2 x Ripjaws 8gb 3200C16D 16GVKB || (Transcend 4gb + Adata 4gb) 1333
      • Hard Drive:
      • Evo 850 250gb + Toshiba 2tb || WD 500gb blue
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1060 amp || Sapphire r7 260x 1GB
      • Display:
      • Asus vx229h ||Samsung 21.5" S22A300B
      • Sound Card:
      • Xonar dgx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab 223 || AltecLansing VS2621 + a4tech hs100
      • Mouse:
      • a4tech x7
      • Power Supply:
      • Adata HM 850w || Thermaltek 600 TR2 S
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus dvd writer 24x max
      • USB Devices:
      • Phantom 240 red/black || Vatyn 664b (Tyrannosaurus)
      • UPS:
      • Power guard 1200va
      • Comment:
      • :D
    furiousTaher's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    8,151

    Cool Battlefield 3 LAN by bshtornado

    You can now play battlefield 3 in LAN without internet connection. emulator by bshtornado.




    How to play Battlefield 3 LAN


    >>Hosting Lan Server



    1) Download battlefield 3 R38 server files> http://www.mediafire.com/download/b8...77_Binaries.7z



    2) Download EMULATOR files (including modified server files, blaze servers, modified client)> http://www.mediafire.com/download/gs...mu08022015.zip



    3) Download UPDATED blaze server executable> http://rghost.ru/8mlcbDhtm



    4) Download UPDATED redirector> http://rghost.ru/6zCqDhQ8m


    5) Download and install xampp 5.5 or 5.6> https://www.apachefriends.org/index.html


    6) After installing xampp, run xampp, turn on xampp and start apache server and mysql server. open your browser and go to localhost/phpmyadminyou should see your database there.


    7) OPTIONAL: Create new database user. though you can use existing users.


    8) create a database named bf3


    9) Now, the database selected, import bf3.sql file which you got by extracting emulator zip archive.


    10) You can now see many tables in database. select loginpersona table. add new row- [email][email protected]test .com for and test for password. then run check if row was added. (actually you should not enter these credentials... this is just an example.)


    11) Go to modified bf3 server files (got from emulator files) and run ServerPassBF3.exe.Now type that email and password (exactly same as the credential in database).Check if file is updated by running the .exe again.



    12) Now copy these 2 files to original R38 server folder. overwrite if necessary.

    13a) Download provider.dat>
    http://rghost.net/66xTYp2PD the provider.dat to R38 server folder.




    13b) In R38 server folder, enter Scripts folder, then create(or overwrite) "Win32Game.cfg" file with following content> http://pastebin.com/n9J11HP1




    14) Now enter Blaze server folder. Here is conf.txt file, delete that file.


    15) There is a another UPDATED blazeserver.exe in a zip file which you downloaded earlier. overwrite that blazeserver.exe here.


    16) Now enter conf subfolder inside blazeserver folder. You will see a conf.txt file here. Don't edit it. There is another updated conf.txt file so overwrite this with the updated one.


    17) Edit conf.txt, you will now change the ip address here with your computer's local/private ip address. if you don't know your computer's local ip address then open command prompt and type ipconfig.


    You can change server and client ports if necessary, but not recommended.



    18) dbname should be bf3. enter dbuser and dbpassword that you created earlier. if you did not created any new dbuser, then write dbuser root and don't write anything beside dbpassword.dbhost should be localhost



    19) Now go to r38 server folder and create a batch(.bat) file here containing this> http://pastebin.com/gYpkRGQk


    name this batch file startserver.bat


    You should change servername and password.



    20) Now in r38 server folder, create a subfolder named 'Instance'. If there is already a folder called "Instance" in your serverfiles then DELETE IT and create a new one.



    21) Now there is a htdocs folder after extracting the emulator. copy all the content of htdocs folder.


    22) Now go to xampp installation folder(typically C:\xampp). now here is a htdocs folder. paste all the contents of other htdocs folder here. overwrite if necessary.


    23) Now in htdocs here is file config.cfg. edit the file.

    hostIP-localPlayer = write your private ip addresshostIP-externPlayer = your public ip address

    there is mysql category, edit it with your mysql user information which you entered earlier in conf.txt file




    24) Optional: copy updated redirector to your blaze server folder if necessary.


    25) run blazeserver.exe. after few seconds run bf3.exe in r38 server folder.











    >>How to join Lan servers




    1) Copy all your bf3 game to another folder.


    2) The Client folder from emulator package, copy the 3 files in it then paste it to your new bf3 game folder.


    3) Download the updated redirector.exe>


    and paste it to the game folder. overwrite. antivirus may think its a virus, false positive.


    4) run redirector.exe.


    5) Now go to browser, type the server ip address where you want to connect (if you want to your own pc then its localhost). then login menu will appear. register a user here. then login. you can see servers running in lan. click to connect and play!







    Note:




    - In case you can not access database by going to localhost/phpmyadmin (which is very unlikely) then you have to type 127.0.0.1/phpmyadmin. In that case you might have to replace all 'localhost' word from all the config files with '127.0.0.1'



    - You need to allow all programs(blaze server,bf3 server, client) to bypass firewall.



    - You may need to forward ports on your router. 80, 42127, 42129 , 42128 , 443, 3306, 9988, 3659, 25200
    most important ports are 80, 42127, 42129 , 42128 these four ports.


    - You have to use procon to control server.



    - Password must be equal or larger than 4 characters. Do Not use any special characters for anything. Only use [a-Z][0-9].










    This gigantic guide might seem too difficult to follow. here are video tutorials to make things easier.


    Video tutorial-
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RhnxYAjIH7I bshtornado official
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SgTPUbWfOFI



    Procon Guide-


    There is a procon guide here- http://zlogames.ru/index.php?showtopic=2869
    you might wanna follow this for lan setup


    links-
    http://www.tunngle.net/wiki/Network:Battlefield_3
    http://www.tunngle.net/community/top...by-bshtornado/


    ANY PROBLEM GO AND COMMENT IN THIS LINK- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RhnxYAjIH7I
    Last edited by furiousTaher; June 3rd, 2015 at 17:35.

  2. #2

    Default



    13a) Download provider.dat> http://rghost.net/66xTYp2PDcopy the provider.dat to R38 server folder.


    The file deleted
    Can you please Re-upload or send it to my email
    Regards and thanks

  3. #3
    Member
    • shafi's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte Z170 gaming 7, apple macbook pro late 2013 retina/ apple ipad air/iPad pro 9.7 iPhone 7+
      • CPU:
      • CORE i7 6700K WITH coolermaster hyper 212 evo/intel haswell i7 2.3 ghz
      • RAM:
      • GSkill RipJaws v 3000 32gb ddr4/16 gb ddr3 1600 mhz on mac
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 850 evo 250gb+1tb+wd ezex 1tb, trancend 35t3 3 tb, Wd black 5tb, 950 pro, muskin 1tb
      • Graphics Card:
      • gigabyte gtx 1080 xtreme sli/ intel iris pro+ nvidia gt 750m 2gb gddr5
      • Display:
      • samsung ku 6290 4k uhd tv, Dell S2716DG
      • Sound Card:
      • Sound blaster zx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Akg k7xx,Samson sr 850, audio technica ath m50x, ,dt 990 pro, hd 598
      • Keyboard:
      • corsair vengeance k95 rgb
      • Mouse:
      • logitech g500s, g700s,g502,g402, deathadder chorma on razer goliathus speed edition
      • Controller:
      • ps4, xbox one controller
      • Power Supply:
      • corsair rm i 1000w
      • Optical Drive:
      • None
      • USB Devices:
      • 32 gb trancend, 64gb sandisk, 16gb kingston
      • UPS:
      • None
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 education, mac osx maverick 10.9.1
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • wei- cpu and ram-7.6 on stock, gfx-7.9
      • Comment:
      • thanks a lot to omnipotent creator(as a muslim allah) for my awesome rig, xbox one and ps4
      • ISP:
      • Teksavvy 60mbps unlimited
      • Download Speed:
      • 9.2MB/s
      • Upload Speed:
      • Don't upload
      • Console:
      • 128
    shafi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Vancouver
    Posts
    1,712

    Default

    Why not buy the original version and enjoy, its really a fun game

  4. #4

  5. #5
    Member
    • furiousTaher's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus z170p || Asus p8 P67m pro
      • CPU:
      • i7 6700k || i5 2400
      • RAM:
      • 2 x Ripjaws 8gb 3200C16D 16GVKB || (Transcend 4gb + Adata 4gb) 1333
      • Hard Drive:
      • Evo 850 250gb + Toshiba 2tb || WD 500gb blue
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1060 amp || Sapphire r7 260x 1GB
      • Display:
      • Asus vx229h ||Samsung 21.5" S22A300B
      • Sound Card:
      • Xonar dgx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab 223 || AltecLansing VS2621 + a4tech hs100
      • Mouse:
      • a4tech x7
      • Power Supply:
      • Adata HM 850w || Thermaltek 600 TR2 S
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus dvd writer 24x max
      • USB Devices:
      • Phantom 240 red/black || Vatyn 664b (Tyrannosaurus)
      • UPS:
      • Power guard 1200va
      • Comment:
      • :D
    furiousTaher's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    8,151

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by AFG-MJRN View Post


    13a) Download provider.dat> http://rghost.net/66xTYp2PDcopy the provider.dat to R38 server folder.


    The file deleted
    Can you please Re-upload or send it to my email
    Regards and thanks
    you should create provider.dat.
    read this
    http://zlogames.ru/index.php?showtopic=2869

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by shafi View Post
    Why not buy the original version and enjoy, its really a fun game
    i insist people to buy original, moreover bf3 was on the house in 2014.
    but bf3 has no lan. this is a method to play without internet connection so it can be played in game zones and tournaments.

  6. #6
    Member
    • shafi's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte Z170 gaming 7, apple macbook pro late 2013 retina/ apple ipad air/iPad pro 9.7 iPhone 7+
      • CPU:
      • CORE i7 6700K WITH coolermaster hyper 212 evo/intel haswell i7 2.3 ghz
      • RAM:
      • GSkill RipJaws v 3000 32gb ddr4/16 gb ddr3 1600 mhz on mac
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 850 evo 250gb+1tb+wd ezex 1tb, trancend 35t3 3 tb, Wd black 5tb, 950 pro, muskin 1tb
      • Graphics Card:
      • gigabyte gtx 1080 xtreme sli/ intel iris pro+ nvidia gt 750m 2gb gddr5
      • Display:
      • samsung ku 6290 4k uhd tv, Dell S2716DG
      • Sound Card:
      • Sound blaster zx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Akg k7xx,Samson sr 850, audio technica ath m50x, ,dt 990 pro, hd 598
      • Keyboard:
      • corsair vengeance k95 rgb
      • Mouse:
      • logitech g500s, g700s,g502,g402, deathadder chorma on razer goliathus speed edition
      • Controller:
      • ps4, xbox one controller
      • Power Supply:
      • corsair rm i 1000w
      • Optical Drive:
      • None
      • USB Devices:
      • 32 gb trancend, 64gb sandisk, 16gb kingston
      • UPS:
      • None
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 education, mac osx maverick 10.9.1
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • wei- cpu and ram-7.6 on stock, gfx-7.9
      • Comment:
      • thanks a lot to omnipotent creator(as a muslim allah) for my awesome rig, xbox one and ps4
      • ISP:
      • Teksavvy 60mbps unlimited
      • Download Speed:
      • 9.2MB/s
      • Upload Speed:
      • Don't upload
      • Console:
      • 128
    shafi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Vancouver
    Posts
    1,712

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Taher furious View Post
    you should create provider.dat.
    read this
    http://zlogames.ru/index.php?showtopic=2869

    - - - Updated - - -
    insist people to buy original, moreover bf3 was on the house in 2014.
    but bf3 has no lan. this is a method to play without internet connection so it can be played in game zones and tournaments.
    Oh sorry my bad

  7. #7

    Default Answer

    Quote Originally Posted by shafi View Post
    Why not buy the original version and enjoy, its really a fun game
    I have it already
    I Pre-order this game and when I do that in the game info page there was Lan support but after the release that future doesn't exist.
    Also we have bad internet connection so I cant play with low ping (my best at the game launch was 200-250 and above) timeout and delay is a problem too and servers that kick players with high ping when they admins cant deal with them with their low ping
    so I have to use cracked version

  8. #8

    Exclamation Need Help Please

    Hi Guys, I need help seriously. I have the server and the client on the same machine. I can start the server, but when I launch the client trough the web site, the redirector show me a dialog with something like this: "Start listening error ... only one port by application ...". I figure it out that the server start the redirector listening on port 27, so that cause a problem when i launch the client later. What port should I change?. Or How can I solve this problem?. Any Tips? Thanks in advance.

  9. #9
    Member
    • furiousTaher's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus z170p || Asus p8 P67m pro
      • CPU:
      • i7 6700k || i5 2400
      • RAM:
      • 2 x Ripjaws 8gb 3200C16D 16GVKB || (Transcend 4gb + Adata 4gb) 1333
      • Hard Drive:
      • Evo 850 250gb + Toshiba 2tb || WD 500gb blue
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1060 amp || Sapphire r7 260x 1GB
      • Display:
      • Asus vx229h ||Samsung 21.5" S22A300B
      • Sound Card:
      • Xonar dgx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab 223 || AltecLansing VS2621 + a4tech hs100
      • Mouse:
      • a4tech x7
      • Power Supply:
      • Adata HM 850w || Thermaltek 600 TR2 S
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus dvd writer 24x max
      • USB Devices:
      • Phantom 240 red/black || Vatyn 664b (Tyrannosaurus)
      • UPS:
      • Power guard 1200va
      • Comment:
      • :D
    furiousTaher's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    8,151

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Ashigaruconyary View Post
    Hi Guys, I need help seriously. I have the server and the client on the same machine. I can start the server, but when I launch the client trough the web site, the redirector show me a dialog with something like this: "Start listening error ... only one port by application ...". I figure it out that the server start the redirector listening on port 27, so that cause a problem when i launch the client later. What port should I change?. Or How can I solve this problem?. Any Tips? Thanks in advance.
    actually i dont think i can help.... you should comment in this video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RhnxYAjIH7I
    bshtornado might help.

    my tips- try changing all ports one after another and check... listening ports and rcon ports

    another tips- forward ports on router

  10. #10

    Default

    Hi,

    After lunching BlazeServer and bf3.exe (with the .bat) I have this error in BlazeServer's console :

    Code:
    [22:24:22] Redirector error : Index was out of range. It must not be negative and must be less than the size of the collection.
     Parameter name : index
    (Tranlation in English, the original was : L'index était hors limites. Il ne doit pas être négatif et doit être inférieur à la taille de la collection....)
    Thus, there is no sever insered in DB :-(

    Can you help me ?
    Playing LAN in France : http://www.team-azerty.com/

  11. #11

    Default I can run lanbf3.exe

    hi guys.

    i can run server completely but when i want to connect the server i have a problem:

    "your game data corrupt"


    please help me.

  12. #12
    Member
    • furiousTaher's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Asus z170p || Asus p8 P67m pro
      • CPU:
      • i7 6700k || i5 2400
      • RAM:
      • 2 x Ripjaws 8gb 3200C16D 16GVKB || (Transcend 4gb + Adata 4gb) 1333
      • Hard Drive:
      • Evo 850 250gb + Toshiba 2tb || WD 500gb blue
      • Graphics Card:
      • Zotac gtx 1060 amp || Sapphire r7 260x 1GB
      • Display:
      • Asus vx229h ||Samsung 21.5" S22A300B
      • Sound Card:
      • Xonar dgx
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab 223 || AltecLansing VS2621 + a4tech hs100
      • Mouse:
      • a4tech x7
      • Power Supply:
      • Adata HM 850w || Thermaltek 600 TR2 S
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus dvd writer 24x max
      • USB Devices:
      • Phantom 240 red/black || Vatyn 664b (Tyrannosaurus)
      • UPS:
      • Power guard 1200va
      • Comment:
      • :D
    furiousTaher's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Dhaka
    Posts
    8,151

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by goomboole View Post
    hi guys.

    i can run server completely but when i want to connect the server i have a problem:

    "your game data corrupt"


    please help me.

    Quote Originally Posted by Aurelienazerty View Post
    Hi,

    After lunching BlazeServer and bf3.exe (with the .bat) I have this error in BlazeServer's console :

    Code:
    [22:24:22] Redirector error : Index was out of range. It must not be negative and must be less than the size of the collection.
     Parameter name : index
    (Tranlation in English, the original was : L'index était hors limites. Il ne doit pas être négatif et doit être inférieur à la taille de la collection....)
    Thus, there is no sever insered in DB :-(

    Can you help me ?
    please comment here- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RhnxYAjIH7I
    he developed this so he knows...

  13. #13

    Default cant donwload updated files

    please upload the updated files in mediafire or 4shared cant download from rghost

    - - - Updated - - -

    please upload the updated files in mediafire or 4shared cant download from rghost

  14. #14

    Default You did not mention that how to change levels and gamemods.

    Quote Originally Posted by furiousTaher View Post
    You can now play battlefield 3 in LAN without internet connection. emulator by bshtornado.




    How to play Battlefield 3 LAN


    >>Hosting Lan Server



    1) Download battlefield 3 R38 server files> http://www.mediafire.com/download/b8...77_Binaries.7z



    2) Download EMULATOR files (including modified server files, blaze servers, modified client)> http://www.mediafire.com/download/gs...mu08022015.zip



    3) Download UPDATED blaze server executable> http://rghost.ru/8mlcbDhtm



    4) Download UPDATED redirector> http://rghost.ru/6zCqDhQ8m


    5) Download and install xampp 5.5 or 5.6> https://www.apachefriends.org/index.html


    6) After installing xampp, run xampp, turn on xampp and start apache server and mysql server. open your browser and go to localhost/phpmyadminyou should see your database there.


    7) OPTIONAL: Create new database user. though you can use existing users.


    8) create a database named bf3


    9) Now, the database selected, import bf3.sql file which you got by extracting emulator zip archive.


    10) You can now see many tables in database. select loginpersona table. add new row- [email][email protected]test .com for and test for password. then run check if row was added. (actually you should not enter these credentials... this is just an example.)


    11) Go to modified bf3 server files (got from emulator files) and run ServerPassBF3.exe.Now type that email and password (exactly same as the credential in database).Check if file is updated by running the .exe again.



    12) Now copy these 2 files to original R38 server folder. overwrite if necessary.

    13a) Download provider.dat>
    http://rghost.net/66xTYp2PD the provider.dat to R38 server folder.




    13b) In R38 server folder, enter Scripts folder, then create(or overwrite) "Win32Game.cfg" file with following content> http://pastebin.com/n9J11HP1




    14) Now enter Blaze server folder. Here is conf.txt file, delete that file.


    15) There is a another UPDATED blazeserver.exe in a zip file which you downloaded earlier. overwrite that blazeserver.exe here.


    16) Now enter conf subfolder inside blazeserver folder. You will see a conf.txt file here. Don't edit it. There is another updated conf.txt file so overwrite this with the updated one.


    17) Edit conf.txt, you will now change the ip address here with your computer's local/private ip address. if you don't know your computer's local ip address then open command prompt and type ipconfig.


    You can change server and client ports if necessary, but not recommended.



    18) dbname should be bf3. enter dbuser and dbpassword that you created earlier. if you did not created any new dbuser, then write dbuser root and don't write anything beside dbpassword.dbhost should be localhost



    19) Now go to r38 server folder and create a batch(.bat) file here containing this> http://pastebin.com/gYpkRGQk


    name this batch file startserver.bat


    You should change servername and password.



    20) Now in r38 server folder, create a subfolder named 'Instance'. If there is already a folder called "Instance" in your serverfiles then DELETE IT and create a new one.



    21) Now there is a htdocs folder after extracting the emulator. copy all the content of htdocs folder.


    22) Now go to xampp installation folder(typically C:\xampp). now here is a htdocs folder. paste all the contents of other htdocs folder here. overwrite if necessary.


    23) Now in htdocs here is file config.cfg. edit the file.

    hostIP-localPlayer = write your private ip addresshostIP-externPlayer = your public ip address

    there is mysql category, edit it with your mysql user information which you entered earlier in conf.txt file




    24) Optional: copy updated redirector to your blaze server folder if necessary.


    25) run blazeserver.exe. after few seconds run bf3.exe in r38 server folder.











    >>How to join Lan servers




    1) Copy all your bf3 game to another folder.


    2) The Client folder from emulator package, copy the 3 files in it then paste it to your new bf3 game folder.


    3) Download the updated redirector.exe>


    and paste it to the game folder. overwrite. antivirus may think its a virus, false positive.


    4) run redirector.exe.


    5) Now go to browser, type the server ip address where you want to connect (if you want to your own pc then its localhost). then login menu will appear. register a user here. then login. you can see servers running in lan. click to connect and play!







    Note:




    - In case you can not access database by going to localhost/phpmyadmin (which is very unlikely) then you have to type 127.0.0.1/phpmyadmin. In that case you might have to replace all 'localhost' word from all the config files with '127.0.0.1'



    - You need to allow all programs(blaze server,bf3 server, client) to bypass firewall.



    - You may need to forward ports on your router. 80, 42127, 42129 , 42128 , 443, 3306, 9988, 3659, 25200
    most important ports are 80, 42127, 42129 , 42128 these four ports.


    - You have to use procon to control server.



    - Password must be equal or larger than 4 characters. Do Not use any special characters for anything. Only use [a-Z][0-9].










    This gigantic guide might seem too difficult to follow. here are video tutorials to make things easier.


    Video tutorial-
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RhnxYAjIH7I bshtornado official
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SgTPUbWfOFI



    Procon Guide-


    There is a procon guide here- http://zlogames.ru/index.php?showtopic=2869
    you might wanna follow this for lan setup


    links-
    http://www.tunngle.net/wiki/Network:Battlefield_3
    http://www.tunngle.net/community/top...by-bshtornado/


    ANY PROBLEM GO AND COMMENT IN THIS LINK- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RhnxYAjIH7I







    please mail me in word file that how can i select coop mod and change levels.If possible then also send me video and link of diffrent coop maps for bf3

Similar Threads

  1. Battlefield 4
    By Badhon in forum FPS
    Replies: 651
    Last Post: December 19th, 2015, 09:04
  2. Battlefield 3
    By anik_lc in forum FPS
    Replies: 2495
    Last Post: September 17th, 2014, 19:23
  3. Battlefield 4 LAG!
    By ATypicalAssasin in forum General Discussion
    Replies: 53
    Last Post: February 10th, 2014, 08:59
  4. Battlefield 4 PC
    By BrownPerfection in forum FPS
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: September 12th, 2013, 05:10
  5. Battlefield 4
    By Trave160 in forum FPS
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: February 1st, 2013, 00:32

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Page generated in 0.33298 seconds with 14 queries.