User Tag List

Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 48

Thread: Cant Access To BD Room

  1. #1
    Member
    • gogeta's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel DG31PR/Laptop MB name janina -_-
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core 2 Duo E7400/Intel Core I7 2.26 Ghz
      • RAM:
      • 4 Gb DDR2 (Twinmos)/16 GB DDR3
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 1 TB/256 GB SSD
      • Graphics Card:
      • Asus GTX 460/GTX 860m
      • Display:
      • Samsung 19"/Lenovo 15.6"
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Titanium HD+ Realtek Built in 8 Channel Card
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab/Razer Kraken Pro 7.1 HP
      • Keyboard:
      • Asus Strix Tactic Pro Mechanical KB/CM Devastator Pro
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech/Logitech G402/CM Storm Devastator
      • Controller:
      • Logitech 310/Xbox One Genuine Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • 500w ...Brand name ta dekhte hobe :s
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus 24x DvD-Writer/Lenovo Portable DVD WR
      • USB Devices:
      • 16 GB Adata/2 TB WD Portable*2
      • UPS:
      • Dnt Have One
      • Operating System:
      • Win 7/Win 10 Home
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • Lawl...
      • Comment:
      • .........
      • ISP:
      • Chittagong Online Limited/Link3
      • Download Speed:
      • COL-70 KB (Peak) 180 KB (Off Peak)/Link3-128KB Flat
      • Upload Speed:
      • COL-180 KB (1.4 mbps)/Link3-128KB Flat
    gogeta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Dalaran, Northend
    Posts
    760

    Post Cant Access To BD Room

    From today evening I cant access to most of the rooms of Garena. I cant access to SG, MY, Portugal and Europe Room And Specially BD room where i can still access to Indian rooms. Whenever i try to access i got a message Server is offline, please try again later.
    One of my friend who is in my network also facing the same problem...
    How can I get rid of this??????????? :mellow:
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails Click image for larger version. 

Name:	a.jpg 
Views:	17 
Size:	150.0 KB 
ID:	4306  
    Last edited by gogeta; August 5th, 2010 at 21:05.

  2. #2
    Member
    • rakibmukitur's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel Inside
      • CPU:
      • Intel Pentium Core 2 Quad Q 6600 2.4 Ghz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Transcend 2 GB (1 X 2)
      • Graphics Card:
      • Nvidia gefore 8800 GT
      • Display:
      • LG 15 Inch Monitor
      • Sound Card:
      • Intel Extreme Build in Sound System
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative speakers/ Cosonic Headphones
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech Enchanced multimedia Keyboard
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech Enhanced Gaming mouse
      • Controller:
      • None
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermal Tech 500 W
      • USB Devices:
      • 1 GB Flash drive
      • Operating System:
      • WIndows XP service Pack 3
      • Download Speed:
      • 256 kbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • ........

    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Shegunbagicha
    Posts
    199

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    Same here, Server timed out brothel

    ---------- Post added at 20:12 ---------- Previous post was at 20:12 ----------

    What just happened to BD room cant join

  3. #3
    Member
    • gogeta's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel DG31PR/Laptop MB name janina -_-
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core 2 Duo E7400/Intel Core I7 2.26 Ghz
      • RAM:
      • 4 Gb DDR2 (Twinmos)/16 GB DDR3
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 1 TB/256 GB SSD
      • Graphics Card:
      • Asus GTX 460/GTX 860m
      • Display:
      • Samsung 19"/Lenovo 15.6"
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Titanium HD+ Realtek Built in 8 Channel Card
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab/Razer Kraken Pro 7.1 HP
      • Keyboard:
      • Asus Strix Tactic Pro Mechanical KB/CM Devastator Pro
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech/Logitech G402/CM Storm Devastator
      • Controller:
      • Logitech 310/Xbox One Genuine Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • 500w ...Brand name ta dekhte hobe :s
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus 24x DvD-Writer/Lenovo Portable DVD WR
      • USB Devices:
      • 16 GB Adata/2 TB WD Portable*2
      • UPS:
      • Dnt Have One
      • Operating System:
      • Win 7/Win 10 Home
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • Lawl...
      • Comment:
      • .........
      • ISP:
      • Chittagong Online Limited/Link3
      • Download Speed:
      • COL-70 KB (Peak) 180 KB (Off Peak)/Link3-128KB Flat
      • Upload Speed:
      • COL-180 KB (1.4 mbps)/Link3-128KB Flat
    gogeta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Dalaran, Northend
    Posts
    760

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    i thought......me n my friend are the only guys who are suffering .............

  4. #4
    Member
    • rakibmukitur's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel Inside
      • CPU:
      • Intel Pentium Core 2 Quad Q 6600 2.4 Ghz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Transcend 2 GB (1 X 2)
      • Graphics Card:
      • Nvidia gefore 8800 GT
      • Display:
      • LG 15 Inch Monitor
      • Sound Card:
      • Intel Extreme Build in Sound System
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative speakers/ Cosonic Headphones
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech Enchanced multimedia Keyboard
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech Enhanced Gaming mouse
      • Controller:
      • None
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermal Tech 500 W
      • USB Devices:
      • 1 GB Flash drive
      • Operating System:
      • WIndows XP service Pack 3
      • Download Speed:
      • 256 kbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • ........

    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Shegunbagicha
    Posts
    199

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    Lal, it says Server offline, after trying some seconds and same when cancelled.:,(

  5. #5
    Member
    • gogeta's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel DG31PR/Laptop MB name janina -_-
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core 2 Duo E7400/Intel Core I7 2.26 Ghz
      • RAM:
      • 4 Gb DDR2 (Twinmos)/16 GB DDR3
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 1 TB/256 GB SSD
      • Graphics Card:
      • Asus GTX 460/GTX 860m
      • Display:
      • Samsung 19"/Lenovo 15.6"
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Titanium HD+ Realtek Built in 8 Channel Card
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab/Razer Kraken Pro 7.1 HP
      • Keyboard:
      • Asus Strix Tactic Pro Mechanical KB/CM Devastator Pro
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech/Logitech G402/CM Storm Devastator
      • Controller:
      • Logitech 310/Xbox One Genuine Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • 500w ...Brand name ta dekhte hobe :s
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus 24x DvD-Writer/Lenovo Portable DVD WR
      • USB Devices:
      • 16 GB Adata/2 TB WD Portable*2
      • UPS:
      • Dnt Have One
      • Operating System:
      • Win 7/Win 10 Home
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • Lawl...
      • Comment:
      • .........
      • ISP:
      • Chittagong Online Limited/Link3
      • Download Speed:
      • COL-70 KB (Peak) 180 KB (Off Peak)/Link3-128KB Flat
      • Upload Speed:
      • COL-180 KB (1.4 mbps)/Link3-128KB Flat
    gogeta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Dalaran, Northend
    Posts
    760

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room


  6. #6
    Member
    • acE.Shanny's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • ECS EliteGroup P45T-A Black edtion
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core 2 Q8400 2.66GHz
      • RAM:
      • 2*2GB 800bus DDR2 TRANSEND
      • Hard Drive:
      • 1TB+1TB+80GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • ATi Gigabyte HD5770 1GB GDDR5
      • Display:
      • 17" LCD
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtek built-in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • A4Tech
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech G19
      • Mouse:
      • SteelSeries Sensei
      • Power Supply:
      • 500W TT TR2
      • UPS:
      • 800VA Rahmia Afroz
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7 Ultimate x86 [Alienware]
      • Comment:
      • 10/10
      • ISP:
      • Qubee
      • Download Speed:
      • 64kBps/128kBps
      • Upload Speed:
      • Half of Download Speed
    acE.Shanny's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Dhaka, Bangladesh,
    Posts
    4,650

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    I think BD room is having rest from laggers. Just wait for 1 day. It will be fixed ASAP.
    Last edited by acE.Shanny; August 5th, 2010 at 21:40.

  7. #7
    Member
    • gogeta's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel DG31PR/Laptop MB name janina -_-
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core 2 Duo E7400/Intel Core I7 2.26 Ghz
      • RAM:
      • 4 Gb DDR2 (Twinmos)/16 GB DDR3
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 1 TB/256 GB SSD
      • Graphics Card:
      • Asus GTX 460/GTX 860m
      • Display:
      • Samsung 19"/Lenovo 15.6"
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Titanium HD+ Realtek Built in 8 Channel Card
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab/Razer Kraken Pro 7.1 HP
      • Keyboard:
      • Asus Strix Tactic Pro Mechanical KB/CM Devastator Pro
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech/Logitech G402/CM Storm Devastator
      • Controller:
      • Logitech 310/Xbox One Genuine Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • 500w ...Brand name ta dekhte hobe :s
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus 24x DvD-Writer/Lenovo Portable DVD WR
      • USB Devices:
      • 16 GB Adata/2 TB WD Portable*2
      • UPS:
      • Dnt Have One
      • Operating System:
      • Win 7/Win 10 Home
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • Lawl...
      • Comment:
      • .........
      • ISP:
      • Chittagong Online Limited/Link3
      • Download Speed:
      • COL-70 KB (Peak) 180 KB (Off Peak)/Link3-128KB Flat
      • Upload Speed:
      • COL-180 KB (1.4 mbps)/Link3-128KB Flat
    gogeta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Dalaran, Northend
    Posts
    760

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    laggers!!!!!!!!!!!lolzzz ...........i can play smooth in europe ....n i cant access to most of the european rooms thats my problem...
    Last edited by gogeta; August 5th, 2010 at 21:37.

  8. #8
    Member
    • rakibmukitur's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel Inside
      • CPU:
      • Intel Pentium Core 2 Quad Q 6600 2.4 Ghz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Transcend 2 GB (1 X 2)
      • Graphics Card:
      • Nvidia gefore 8800 GT
      • Display:
      • LG 15 Inch Monitor
      • Sound Card:
      • Intel Extreme Build in Sound System
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative speakers/ Cosonic Headphones
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech Enchanced multimedia Keyboard
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech Enhanced Gaming mouse
      • Controller:
      • None
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermal Tech 500 W
      • USB Devices:
      • 1 GB Flash drive
      • Operating System:
      • WIndows XP service Pack 3
      • Download Speed:
      • 256 kbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • ........

    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Shegunbagicha
    Posts
    199

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    Ya sunny, pathetic BD room bhalo lagge onek good community nvm. let it get fixed and you know bleh all

  9. #9
    Member
    • solid snake's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • gigabyte g41m
      • CPU:
      • core 2 quad
      • RAM:
      • 4 gb
      • Hard Drive:
      • 500 gb
      • Graphics Card:
      • ati 5770
      • Power Supply:
      • tt t2 rx
      • Operating System:
      • win 7
    solid snake's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    mirpur 10
    Posts
    3,141

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    hmm, server off. assa ispros diya ki onno kono room a khela jay? gele janaiyo.

  10. #10
    VIP Member
    • SinEater's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • ASUS P5K-VM
      • CPU:
      • Pentium E 2200
      • RAM:
      • 6 GB DDR2, 800 MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 500 GB + 500 GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • 450 GTX
      • Display:
      • Samsung 933SN LCD
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtek, integrated
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • T6200 5.1
      • Keyboard:
      • Razer Lycosa, Razer Arctosa
      • Mouse:
      • Razer Lachesis, Razer Death Adder L/H
      • Controller:
      • Microsoft SideWinder
      • Power Supply:
      • Corsair 650 W
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus Combo Drive
      • ISP:
      • Qubee 1mbps
      • Download Speed:
      • 128
      • Upload Speed:
      • 20
      • Console:
      • 8
    SinEater's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Mogbazar, Dhaka
    Posts
    3,147

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    Server is offline. ISPROS should be good for Europe rooms. You can try it.
    Click here to find out how a noob plays the Anti Mage

    Honesty and Modesty were the best policy...they still are.
    A single stupid man can ask more questions than a thousand wise men can answer
    <nfs>.......for life..

  11. #11
    Member
    • rakibmukitur's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel Inside
      • CPU:
      • Intel Pentium Core 2 Quad Q 6600 2.4 Ghz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Transcend 2 GB (1 X 2)
      • Graphics Card:
      • Nvidia gefore 8800 GT
      • Display:
      • LG 15 Inch Monitor
      • Sound Card:
      • Intel Extreme Build in Sound System
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative speakers/ Cosonic Headphones
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech Enchanced multimedia Keyboard
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech Enhanced Gaming mouse
      • Controller:
      • None
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermal Tech 500 W
      • USB Devices:
      • 1 GB Flash drive
      • Operating System:
      • WIndows XP service Pack 3
      • Download Speed:
      • 256 kbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • ........

    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Shegunbagicha
    Posts
    199

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    bujhtesi na, Bd er server offline, Bleh aagain

  12. #12
    Member
    • OoAIDoO's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Gigabyte GA-Z68A-D3-B3
      • CPU:
      • RAM:
      • Kingston HyperX 2 x 2 GB 1600 MHz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Corsair F60 + Samsung 1TB + 1.5TB
      • Graphics Card:
      • Gigabyte HD 5670 GDDR5
      • Display:
      • Fujitsu 24 inch TFT LCD
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Titanium
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Shure SRH440 Professional Studio Headphone
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech G110
      • Mouse:
      • A4 Tech X7 XL-747H
      • Controller:
      • PS3 DS3 Controller :P
      • Power Supply:
      • XFX Core Edition PRO550W
      • Optical Drive:
      • ASUS DVD-ROM
      • USB Devices:
      • iPod Touch 4G + StoreJet 25D3 USB3 500GB
      • UPS:
      • Micro 1000VA
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7 SP1 64-bit
      • ISP:
      • IS Pros
      • Download Speed:
      • 256 kbps or 32 KB
      • Upload Speed:
      • 256 kbps or 32 KB
      • Console:
      • 16
    OoAIDoO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Azimpur Dhaka
    Posts
    1,144

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    zzzz onek din por khelar time pailam, but......

  13. #13
    Member
    • acE.Shanny's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • ECS EliteGroup P45T-A Black edtion
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core 2 Q8400 2.66GHz
      • RAM:
      • 2*2GB 800bus DDR2 TRANSEND
      • Hard Drive:
      • 1TB+1TB+80GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • ATi Gigabyte HD5770 1GB GDDR5
      • Display:
      • 17&quot; LCD
      • Sound Card:
      • Realtek built-in
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • A4Tech
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech G19
      • Mouse:
      • SteelSeries Sensei
      • Power Supply:
      • 500W TT TR2
      • UPS:
      • 800VA Rahmia Afroz
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7 Ultimate x86 [Alienware]
      • Comment:
      • 10/10
      • ISP:
      • Qubee
      • Download Speed:
      • 64kBps/128kBps
      • Upload Speed:
      • Half of Download Speed
    acE.Shanny's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Dhaka, Bangladesh,
    Posts
    4,650

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    Quote Originally Posted by OoAIDoO View Post
    zzzz onek din por khelar time pailam, but......
    but jokhon khelte gelam dekhi room e off, akhon time pass korar jonno kono bhalo kisu nai. right?

    With Smile/BDcom I Can play in MY,SG,IN,Indonesia and EU but 1s delay.

  14. #14
    Member
    • rakibmukitur's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel Inside
      • CPU:
      • Intel Pentium Core 2 Quad Q 6600 2.4 Ghz
      • Hard Drive:
      • Transcend 2 GB (1 X 2)
      • Graphics Card:
      • Nvidia gefore 8800 GT
      • Display:
      • LG 15 Inch Monitor
      • Sound Card:
      • Intel Extreme Build in Sound System
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Creative speakers/ Cosonic Headphones
      • Keyboard:
      • Logitech Enchanced multimedia Keyboard
      • Mouse:
      • Logitech Enhanced Gaming mouse
      • Controller:
      • None
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermal Tech 500 W
      • USB Devices:
      • 1 GB Flash drive
      • Operating System:
      • WIndows XP service Pack 3
      • Download Speed:
      • 256 kbps
      • Upload Speed:
      • ........

    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Shegunbagicha
    Posts
    199

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    Lal, Thursday te jodi karro net ba PC te kono problem hoi, taile gamers der matha noshto hoye jai, cause week end a chara game khelar shomoi Student+ Job holders der pokhe khela shombov na

  15. #15
    Member
    • SP.Sn4k3y-'s Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • ECS
      • CPU:
      • Core 2 Duo
      • RAM:
      • 4 GB
      • Hard Drive:
      • 1500 GB
      • Graphics Card:
      • ATI 4650
      • Display:
      • Samsung 15&quot; CTY
      • Sound Card:
      • Built In
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Kamasonic
      • Keyboard:
      • Razer Lycosa
      • Mouse:
      • Razer Deathadder
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 7
      • ISP:
      • IS Pros
      • Download Speed:
      • 25 KB/sec
      • Upload Speed:
      • 60 KB/Sec
    SP.Sn4k3y-'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Dhaka, Bangladesh, Dhaka, Bangladesh
    Posts
    1,861

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    I also got time after so many days and now bd room :S

  16. #16
    Member
    • CODhunter's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI Z270 tomahok
      • CPU:
      • i7 7700k
      • RAM:
      • 16GB G-Skill RGB 3000bus
      • Hard Drive:
      • 128GB Corsiar SSD+1TB WD
      • Graphics Card:
      • EVGA GTX 1070 FTW
      • Display:
      • Samsung 23.6' 4K
      • Mouse:
      • Razor elite
      • Power Supply:
      • Thermalteck 530 SE
      • Operating System:
      • Windows 10 (pirated)
    CODhunter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Posts
    1,176

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    prob is not only in BD room but also some others room. i cant play not dota nor COD

  17. #17
    Member
    • gogeta's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • Intel DG31PR/Laptop MB name janina -_-
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core 2 Duo E7400/Intel Core I7 2.26 Ghz
      • RAM:
      • 4 Gb DDR2 (Twinmos)/16 GB DDR3
      • Hard Drive:
      • Samsung 1 TB/256 GB SSD
      • Graphics Card:
      • Asus GTX 460/GTX 860m
      • Display:
      • Samsung 19&quot;/Lenovo 15.6&quot;
      • Sound Card:
      • Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Titanium HD+ Realtek Built in 8 Channel Card
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Microlab/Razer Kraken Pro 7.1 HP
      • Keyboard:
      • Asus Strix Tactic Pro Mechanical KB/CM Devastator Pro
      • Mouse:
      • A4Tech/Logitech G402/CM Storm Devastator
      • Controller:
      • Logitech 310/Xbox One Genuine Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • 500w ...Brand name ta dekhte hobe :s
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus 24x DvD-Writer/Lenovo Portable DVD WR
      • USB Devices:
      • 16 GB Adata/2 TB WD Portable*2
      • UPS:
      • Dnt Have One
      • Operating System:
      • Win 7/Win 10 Home
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • Lawl...
      • Comment:
      • .........
      • ISP:
      • Chittagong Online Limited/Link3
      • Download Speed:
      • COL-70 KB (Peak) 180 KB (Off Peak)/Link3-128KB Flat
      • Upload Speed:
      • COL-180 KB (1.4 mbps)/Link3-128KB Flat
    gogeta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Dalaran, Northend
    Posts
    760

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    problem solved thread should be closed now..

  18. #18
    Member
    • iGx : Itachi's Gadgets
      • Motherboard:
      • MSI Z270 GAMING PRO CARBON ATX LGA1151
      • CPU:
      • Intel Core i7-7700 3.6GHz Quad-Core
      • RAM:
      • G.Skill Trident Z 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4-3200
      • Hard Drive:
      • Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB and Samsung 850 EVO-Series 250GB 2.5&quot; SSD
      • Graphics Card:
      • GEFORCE GTX 1060
      • Display:
      • ViewSonic VX2270Smh-LED Black 22&quot; 7ms (GTG) HDMI Widescreen LED Backlight LED Monitor IPS panel 250
      • Sound Card:
      • 7.1
      • Speakers/HPs:
      • Steel Serise Siberia V2 &amp; Creative Inspire
      • Keyboard:
      • CORSAIR K95
      • Mouse:
      • SteelSeries DIABLO + Fnatic Mouse Pad
      • Controller:
      • PS3 Controller
      • Power Supply:
      • CORSAIR CX 600
      • Optical Drive:
      • Asus DVD ROM RW+-
      • USB Devices:
      • TV CARD, SCANER,Pendrive, wireless Headphone
      • UPS:
      • &quot;LIKES&quot; Back-up to 45min
      • Operating System:
      • MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO
      • Benchmark Scores:
      • P1567 3DMarks 11
      • Comment:
      • Physics Score 3131 ||Graphics score 1430
      • ISP:
      • Local &lt;3
      • Download Speed:
      • 8.9MB
      • Upload Speed:
      • 6MB
      • Console:
      • 128
    iGx : Itachi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Khilgaon,Dhaka
    Posts
    603

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    yap..............
    Last edited by iGx : Itachi; August 21st, 2010 at 20:42.

  19. #19

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    We need BD room 2 very soon

  20. #20

    Default Re: Cant Access To BD Room

    A BD room would be really good on Garena, but Gameranger supports BD rooms.
    Gameranger aint bad, and the pings arnt bad too. (For BD and aus servers).

Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Can't access facebook
    By jaber in forum Internet
    Replies: 33
    Last Post: December 4th, 2009, 00:30
  2. Cant access microsoft.com
    By AmareX in forum Internet
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: May 20th, 2009, 02:20
  3. [mobile][help] Cannot access micro sd card.
    By xK::CREATOR in forum Mobile Gaming
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: April 15th, 2009, 21:41

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Page generated in 0.30984 seconds with 15 queries.